787
edits
(rest of the updates) |
(rm gta5.com and fixed gtarevolution member stat) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|[http://www.gta4.tv/forums GTA4.tv]||{{nts|32784}}||{{nts|1045642}}||31.89||English | |[http://www.gta4.tv/forums GTA4.tv]||{{nts|32784}}||{{nts|1045642}}||31.89||English | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://gta-action.planet-multiplayer.de/forum/ GTA-Action]||{{nts| | |[http://gta-action.planet-multiplayer.de/forum/ GTA-Action]||{{nts|31673}}||{{nts|444500}}||14.03||German | ||
|- | |||
|[http://www.gtarevolution.net/public/ GTARevolution.net]||{{nts|31677}}||{{nts|157849}}||4.98||Spanish | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.gangsofgta.com/?page=forum GangsOfGTA]||{{nts|27919}}||{{nts|1060}}||0.04||English | |[http://www.gangsofgta.com/?page=forum GangsOfGTA]||{{nts|27919}}||{{nts|1060}}||0.04||English | ||
Line 29: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.gtapoland.com.pl/board.php GTAPoland]||{{nts|16375}}||{{nts|2311}}||0.14||Polish | |[http://www.gtapoland.com.pl/board.php GTAPoland]||{{nts|16375}}||{{nts|2311}}||0.14||Polish | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://samphacks.com/ SAMPHacks]||{{nts|14039}}||{{nts|16486}}||1.17||English | |[http://samphacks.com/ SAMPHacks]||{{nts|14039}}||{{nts|16486}}||1.17||English | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.gtagaming.com/forums GTAGaming]||{{nts|6637}}||{{nts|1287411}}||193.97||English | |[http://www.gtagaming.com/forums GTAGaming]||{{nts|6637}}||{{nts|1287411}}||193.97||English | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.gtawh.com/forums GTAWH]||{{nts|5947}}||{{nts|481835}}||81.02||English | |[http://www.gtawh.com/forums GTAWH]||{{nts|5947}}||{{nts|481835}}||81.02||English |
edits