King Knuts: Difference between revisions
added a location
m (minor) |
(added a location) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|comment_image= King Knuts logo. | |comment_image= King Knuts logo. | ||
|featured= [[Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories|GTA: LCS]], [[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City Stories|GTA: VCS]]. | |featured= [[Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories|GTA: LCS]], [[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City Stories|GTA: VCS]]. | ||
|locations= [[Bedford Point]] (LCS), [[Downtown (VC)|Downtown]] (VCS), [[Little Haiti]] (VCS), [[North Point Mall]] (VCS). | |locations= [[Bedford Point]] (LCS), [[Trenton]] (LCS), [[Downtown (VC)|Downtown]] (VCS), [[Little Haiti]] (VCS), [[North Point Mall]] (VCS). | ||
|menu= N/A | |menu= N/A | ||
|price= N/A | |price= N/A | ||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|[[Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories]]<br>([[Bolt Burgers]] in GTA III) | |[[Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories]]<br>([[Bolt Burgers]] in GTA III) | ||
|[[Image:KingKnuts BedfordPoint.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:KingKnuts BedfordPoint.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Trenton]],<br>[[Portland Island]],<br>[[Liberty City]]. | |||
|[[Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories]]<br>(Bolt Burgers in GTA III) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Downtown (VC)|Downtown]],<br>[[Vice City]]. | |[[Downtown (VC)|Downtown]],<br>[[Vice City]]. |