Karin: Difference between revisions
→Vehicles: added vehicle
No edit summary |
(→Vehicles: added vehicle) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| [[wp:Lexus IS|1998-2004 Lexus IS]] | | [[wp:Lexus IS|1998-2004 Lexus IS]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sultan TT]] | |||
| Sports Sedan | |||
| [[wp:Lexus IS|1998-2004 Lexus IS]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sultan RS]] | | [[Sultan RS]] |