User:Gta-mysteries/Emails in GTA IV: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
| [[Dining Out]] | | [[Dining Out]] | ||
| <center>[[File:Email-GTA4-diningout.jpg|300px]]</center> | | <center>[[File:Email-GTA4-diningout.jpg|300px]]</center> | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[That Special Someone]] (killing Darko) | |||
| <center>[[File:Email-GTA4-thatspecialsomeone.jpg|300px]]</center> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[That Special Someone]] (sparing Darko) | |||
| <center>[[File:Email-GTA4-thatspecialsomeone2.jpg|300px]]</center> | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |