Canis: Difference between revisions
(New Page: "'''Canis''' is an off-road vehicle manufacturer in Grand Theft Auto V. It is based on the Chrysler Group's Jeep marque. ==Vehicles== {| class="wikitab...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[Seminole]] | |||
| SUV | |||
| [[wp:Jeep_Grand_Cherokee#Second_generation_.28WJ.29_.281999.E2.80.932004.29|1998-2004 Jeep Grand Cherokee]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |