Gangs: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[[Anthony Spoleto]]<br>[[Charles Matteo]]<br>[[Frank Garone]] | |[[Anthony Spoleto]]<br>[[Charles Matteo]]<br>[[Frank Garone]] | ||
|[[Anthony Prince]]<br>[[Gracie Ancelotti]] | |[[Anthony Prince]]<br>[[Gracie Ancelotti]] | ||
|'''Territory'''<br>[[Algonquin]], [[Liberty City in GTA IV| | |'''Territory'''<br>[[Algonquin]], [[Liberty City in GTA IV|LC]]<br>'''Fronts'''<br>Fruit Markets | ||
|[[Grand Theft Auto IV|GTA IV]] | |[[Grand Theft Auto IV|GTA IV]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|[[Giorgio Forelli]]<br>[[Harry]]¹<br>[[Lee]]¹<br>[[Mike Forelli]]¹<br>[[Sonny Forelli]]¹<br>[[Tommy Vercetti]] | |[[Giorgio Forelli]]<br>[[Harry]]¹<br>[[Lee]]¹<br>[[Mike Forelli]]¹<br>[[Sonny Forelli]]¹<br>[[Tommy Vercetti]] | ||
|[[Ken Rosenberg]]<br>[[Lance Vance]]¹<br>[[Roger C. Hole]]¹ | |[[Ken Rosenberg]]<br>[[Lance Vance]]¹<br>[[Roger C. Hole]]¹ | ||
|'''Territory'''<br>[[Saint Mark's]], [[Liberty City]]<br>[[Fort Staunton]], [[Liberty City]]<br>[[Newport]], [[Liberty City]]<br>'''Fronts'''<br>[[Caligula's Casino]]<br>[[Marco's Bistro]] | |'''Territory'''<br>[[Saint Mark's]], [[Liberty City|LC]]<br>[[Fort Staunton]], [[Liberty City|LC]]<br>[[Newport]], [[Liberty City|LC]]<br>'''Fronts'''<br>[[Caligula's Casino]]<br>[[Marco's Bistro]] | ||
|[[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]]<br>[[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City|GTA Vice City]]<br>[[Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas|GTA San Andreas]]<br>[[Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories|GTA Liberty City Stories]]<br>[[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City Stories|GTA Vice City Stories]] | |[[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]]<br>[[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City|GTA Vice City]]<br>[[Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas|GTA San Andreas]]<br>[[Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories|GTA Liberty City Stories]]<br>[[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City Stories|GTA Vice City Stories]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|[[Joey Leone]]<br>[[Joseph Daniel O'Toole]]¹<br>[[Luigi Goterelli]]<br>[[Mickey Hamfists]][[Mike (San Andreas)|Mike]]<br>[[Toni Cipriani]]<br>[[Vincenzo Cilli]]¹ | |[[Joey Leone]]<br>[[Joseph Daniel O'Toole]]¹<br>[[Luigi Goterelli]]<br>[[Mickey Hamfists]][[Mike (San Andreas)|Mike]]<br>[[Toni Cipriani]]<br>[[Vincenzo Cilli]]¹ | ||
|[[8-Ball]]<br>[[Carl Johnson]]<br>[[Claude]]<br>[[Curly Bob]]¹<br>[[Donald Love]]<br>[[Giovanni Casa]]<br>[[Jane Hopper]]<br>[[Ken Rosenberg]]<br>[[Leon McAffrey]]¹<br>[[Ma Cipriani]]<br>[[Maria Latore]]<br>[[Miles O'Donovan]]<br>[[Misty]]<br>[[Mona Lott]]<br>[[Raven]]<br>[[Ray]] | |[[8-Ball]]<br>[[Carl Johnson]]<br>[[Claude]]<br>[[Curly Bob]]¹<br>[[Donald Love]]<br>[[Giovanni Casa]]<br>[[Jane Hopper]]<br>[[Ken Rosenberg]]<br>[[Leon McAffrey]]¹<br>[[Ma Cipriani]]<br>[[Maria Latore]]<br>[[Miles O'Donovan]]<br>[[Misty]]<br>[[Mona Lott]]<br>[[Raven]]<br>[[Ray]] | ||
|'''Territory'''<br>[[Saint Mark's]], [[Liberty City]]<br>[[Harwood]], [[Liberty City]]<br>[[Red Light District]], [[Liberty City]]<br>'''Fronts'''<br>[[Caligula's Casino]]<br>[[Cipriani's Restaurante]]<br>[[Luigi's Sex Club 7]]<br>[[Joey's Auto Shop]] | |'''Territory'''<br>[[Saint Mark's]], [[Liberty City|LC]]<br>[[Harwood]], [[Liberty City|LC]]<br>[[Red Light District]], [[Liberty City|LC]]<br>'''Fronts'''<br>[[Caligula's Casino]]<br>[[Cipriani's Restaurante]]<br>[[Luigi's Sex Club 7]]<br>[[Joey's Auto Shop]] | ||
|[[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]]<br>[[Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas|GTA San Andreas]]<br>[[Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories|GTA Liberty City Stories]] | |[[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]]<br>[[Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas|GTA San Andreas]]<br>[[Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories|GTA Liberty City Stories]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|[[Sonny Onorato]] | |[[Sonny Onorato]] | ||
|[[Mark Lupisella]] | |[[Mark Lupisella]] | ||
|'''Territory'''<br>[[Bohan]], [[Liberty City in GTA IV| | |'''Territory'''<br>[[Bohan]], [[Liberty City in GTA IV|LC]]<br> | ||
|[[Grand Theft Auto IV|GTA IV]] | |[[Grand Theft Auto IV|GTA IV]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|[[Fredo Volpe]]¹<br>[[Harvey Noto]] | |[[Fredo Volpe]]¹<br>[[Harvey Noto]] | ||
|[[Mark Volpe]]¹ | |[[Mark Volpe]]¹ | ||
|'''Territory'''<br>[[Dukes]], [[Liberty City in GTA IV| | |'''Territory'''<br>[[Dukes]], [[Liberty City in GTA IV|LC]] | ||
|[[Grand Theft Auto IV|GTA IV]] | |[[Grand Theft Auto IV|GTA IV]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|[[Phil Bell]]<br>[[Ray Boccino]] | |[[Phil Bell]]<br>[[Ray Boccino]] | ||
|[[Anthony Corrado]]<br>[[Frank Gallo]]<br>[[John Barbosa]]<br>[[Joseph DiLeo]]<br>[[Luca Silvestri]] | |[[Anthony Corrado]]<br>[[Frank Gallo]]<br>[[John Barbosa]]<br>[[Joseph DiLeo]]<br>[[Luca Silvestri]] | ||
|'''Territory'''<br>[[Alderney]], [[Liberty City in GTA IV| | |'''Territory'''<br>[[Alderney]], [[Liberty City in GTA IV|LC]] | ||
|[[Grand Theft Auto IV|GTA IV]] | |[[Grand Theft Auto IV|GTA IV]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|[[Bobby]]¹<br>[[Johnny Sindacco]]¹<br>[[Mickey]]¹ | |[[Bobby]]¹<br>[[Johnny Sindacco]]¹<br>[[Mickey]]¹ | ||
|[[Ken Rosenberg]] | |[[Ken Rosenberg]] | ||
|'''Territory'''<br>[[Red Light District]], [[Liberty City]]<br>[[Chinatown]], [[Liberty City]]<br>[[Torrington]], [[Liberty City]]<br>'''Fronts'''<br>[[Paulie's Revue Bar]]<br>[[The Doll House]]<br>[[Big Shot Casino]]<br>[[Caligula's Casino]] | |'''Territory'''<br>[[Red Light District]], [[Liberty City|LC]]<br>[[Chinatown]], [[Liberty City|LC]]<br>[[Torrington]], [[Liberty City|LC]]<br>'''Fronts'''<br>[[Paulie's Revue Bar]]<br>[[The Doll House]]<br>[[Big Shot Casino]]<br>[[Caligula's Casino]] | ||
|[[Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas|GTA San Andreas]]<br>[[Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories|GTA Liberty City Stories]] | |[[Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas|GTA San Andreas]]<br>[[Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories|GTA Liberty City Stories]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|[[Ken Rosenberg]]<br>[[Lance Vance]]¹<br>[[Mario]]<br>[[Mike]] | |[[Ken Rosenberg]]<br>[[Lance Vance]]¹<br>[[Mario]]<br>[[Mike]] | ||
|[[Avery Carrington]]¹<br>[[Cam Jones]]²<br>[[Candy Suxxx]]<br>[[Delores]]<br>[[Earnest Kelly]]<br>[[Hilary King]]¹<br>[[Kent Paul]]<br>[[Maude Hanson]]<br>[[Mercedes Cortez]]<br>[[Mitch Baker]]<br>[[Phil Cassidy]]<br>[[Steve Scott]]<br>[[Umberto Robina]] | |[[Avery Carrington]]¹<br>[[Cam Jones]]²<br>[[Candy Suxxx]]<br>[[Delores]]<br>[[Earnest Kelly]]<br>[[Hilary King]]¹<br>[[Kent Paul]]<br>[[Maude Hanson]]<br>[[Mercedes Cortez]]<br>[[Mitch Baker]]<br>[[Phil Cassidy]]<br>[[Steve Scott]]<br>[[Umberto Robina]] | ||
|'''Territory'''<br>[[Vice City]]<br>'''Fronts'''<br>[[Cherry Popper Ice Cream Factory]]<br>[[InterGlobal Films]]<br>[[Kaufman Cabs]]<br>[[Malibu Club]]<br>[[Pole Position]]<br>[[Sunshine Autos]]<br>[[Vice City Boatyard]]<br>[[Print Works|Vice City Printworks]] | |'''Territory'''<br>[[Vice City]]<br>'''Fronts'''<br>[[Cherry Popper Ice Cream Factory]]<br>[[InterGlobal Films]]<br>[[Kaufman Cabs]]<br>[[Malibu Club]]<br>[[Pole Position]]<br>[[Sunshine Autos]]<br>[[Vice City Boatyard]]<br>[[Print Works|Vice City Printworks]] | ||
|[[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City|GTA Vice City]] | |[[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City|GTA Vice City]] | ||
Line 99: | Line 100: | ||
|[[Kane]]¹<br>[[Lance Wilson|Lance Wilson/Ryder]]¹<br>[[Little Weasel]]¹<br>[[Melvin Harris|Melvin Harris/Big Smoke]]¹ | |[[Kane]]¹<br>[[Lance Wilson|Lance Wilson/Ryder]]¹<br>[[Little Weasel]]¹<br>[[Melvin Harris|Melvin Harris/Big Smoke]]¹ | ||
|[[Eddie Pulaski]]¹<br>[[Frank Tenpenny]]¹<br>[[Mark Wayne|Mark Wayne/B-Dup]] | |[[Eddie Pulaski]]¹<br>[[Frank Tenpenny]]¹<br>[[Mark Wayne|Mark Wayne/B-Dup]] | ||
|'''Territory'''<br>[[Idlewood]], [[Los Santos]]³<br>[[East Los Santos]], [[Los Santos]]³<br>[[Jefferson]], [[Los Santos]]³<br>[[Willowfield]], [[Los Santos]]³<br>[[Glen Park]], [[Los Santos]]³<br>[[Verona Beach]], [[Los Santos]]³<br>'''Fronts'''<br>Big Smoke's Crack Palace | |'''Territory'''<br>[[Idlewood]], [[Los Santos|LS]]³<br>[[East Los Santos]], [[Los Santos|LS]]³<br>[[Jefferson]], [[Los Santos|LS]]³<br>[[Willowfield]], [[Los Santos|LS]]³<br>[[Glen Park]], [[Los Santos|LS]]³<br>[[Verona Beach]], [[Los Santos|LS]]³<br>'''Fronts'''<br>Big Smoke's Crack Palace | ||
|[[Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas|GTA San Andreas]] | |[[Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas|GTA San Andreas]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 106: | Line 107: | ||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
| | | | ||
|'''Territory'''<br>[[East Holland]], [[Liberty City in GTA IV| | |'''Territory'''<br>[[East Holland]], [[Liberty City in GTA IV|LC]] | ||
|[[Grand Theft Auto IV|GTA IV]] | |[[Grand Theft Auto IV|GTA IV]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 113: | Line 114: | ||
|[[Barry Thorne|Barry Thorne/Big Bear]]<br>[[Big Devil]]¹<br>[[Carl Johnson]]<br>[[Emmet]]<br>[[Jeffrey Cross|Jeffrey Cross/OG Loc]]<br>[[Lance Wilson|Lance Wilson/Ryder]]¹<br>[[LB]]<br>[[Little Devil]]¹<br>[[Mark Wayne|Mark Wayne/B-Dup]]<br>[[Melvin Harris|Melvin Harris/Big Smoke]]¹<br>[[Tony (GSF)|Tony]]¹ | |[[Barry Thorne|Barry Thorne/Big Bear]]<br>[[Big Devil]]¹<br>[[Carl Johnson]]<br>[[Emmet]]<br>[[Jeffrey Cross|Jeffrey Cross/OG Loc]]<br>[[Lance Wilson|Lance Wilson/Ryder]]¹<br>[[LB]]<br>[[Little Devil]]¹<br>[[Mark Wayne|Mark Wayne/B-Dup]]<br>[[Melvin Harris|Melvin Harris/Big Smoke]]¹<br>[[Tony (GSF)|Tony]]¹ | ||
|[[Beverly Johnson]]¹<br>[[Brian Johnson]]¹<br>[[Cesar Vialpando]]<br>[[Dwaine]]<br>[[Jethro]]<br>[[Ken Rosenberg]]<br>[[Kendl Johnson]]<br>[[Kent Paul]]<br>[[Maccer]]<br>[[Madd Dogg]]<br>[[The Truth]]<br>[[Wu Zi Mu]]<br>[[Zero]] | |[[Beverly Johnson]]¹<br>[[Brian Johnson]]¹<br>[[Cesar Vialpando]]<br>[[Dwaine]]<br>[[Jethro]]<br>[[Ken Rosenberg]]<br>[[Kendl Johnson]]<br>[[Kent Paul]]<br>[[Maccer]]<br>[[Madd Dogg]]<br>[[The Truth]]<br>[[Wu Zi Mu]]<br>[[Zero]] | ||
|'''Territory'''<br>[[Ganton]], [[Los Santos]]³<br>[[Temple]], [[Los Santos]]³<br>[[Playa Del Seville]], [[Los Santos]]³<br>[[Santa Maria Beach]], [[Los Santos]]³<br>'''Fronts'''<br>[[Doherty Garage|Carl Johnson's Garage]]<br>[[Emmets]]<br>[[Four Dragons Casino]] | |'''Territory'''<br>[[Ganton]], [[Los Santos|LS]]³<br>[[Temple]], [[Los Santos|LS]]³<br>[[Playa Del Seville]], [[Los Santos|LS]]³<br>[[Santa Maria Beach]], [[Los Santos|LS]]³<br>'''Fronts'''<br>[[Doherty Garage|Carl Johnson's Garage]]<br>[[Emmets]]<br>[[Four Dragons Casino]] | ||
|[[Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas|GTA San Andreas]] | |[[Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas|GTA San Andreas]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 120: | Line 121: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|'''Territory'''<br>[[Firefly Projects]], [[Broker]], [[Liberty City in GTA IV| | |'''Territory'''<br>[[Firefly Projects]], [[Broker]], [[Liberty City in GTA IV|LC]] | ||
|[[Grand Theft Auto IV|GTA IV]] | |[[Grand Theft Auto IV|GTA IV]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 127: | Line 128: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|'''Territory'''<br>Northern [[Algonquin]], [[Liberty City in GTA IV| | |'''Territory'''<br>Northern [[Algonquin]], [[Liberty City in GTA IV|LC]] | ||
|[[Grand Theft Auto IV|GTA IV]] | |[[Grand Theft Auto IV|GTA IV]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 134: | Line 135: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Claude]]<br>[[Toni Cipriani]] | |[[Claude]]<br>[[Toni Cipriani]] | ||
|'''Territory'''<br>[[Wichita Gardens]], [[Liberty City]] | |'''Territory'''<br>[[Wichita Gardens]], [[Liberty City|LC]] | ||
|[[Grand Theft Auto IV|GTA IV]] | |[[Grand Theft Auto IV|GTA IV]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 151: | Line 152: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|'''Territory'''<br>[[Easter Basin]], [[ | |'''Territory'''<br>[[Easter Basin]], [[SF]] | ||
|[[Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas|GTA: San Andreas]] | |[[Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas|GTA: San Andreas]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 158: | Line 159: | ||
|'''GTA III/LCS'''<br>[[Lee Chong]]<br>[[Mr. Wong]] | |'''GTA III/LCS'''<br>[[Lee Chong]]<br>[[Mr. Wong]] | ||
| | | | ||
|'''Territory'''<br>''GTA III/LCS''<br>[[Chinatown]], [[Liberty City]]<br>''GTA IV''<br>[[Chinatown]], [[Liberty City in GTA IV| | |'''Territory'''<br>''GTA III/LCS''<br>[[Chinatown]], [[Liberty City|LC]]<br>''GTA IV''<br>[[Chinatown]], [[Liberty City in GTA IV|LC]]<br>'''Fronts'''<br>''GTA III/LCS''<br>[[Belly-Up Fish & Seafood Processing Plant]]<br>[[Mr. Wong's Laundrette]]<br>[[Turtle Head Fishing Co.]] | ||
|[[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]]<br>[[Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories|GTA Liberty City Stories]]<br>[[Grand Theft Auto IV|GTA IV]] | |[[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]]<br>[[Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories|GTA Liberty City Stories]]<br>[[Grand Theft Auto IV|GTA IV]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 165: | Line 166: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|'''Territory'''<br>[[Alderney]], [[Liberty City in GTA IV| | |'''Territory'''<br>[[Alderney]], [[Liberty City in GTA IV|LC]] | ||
|[[Grand Theft Auto IV|GTA IV]] | |[[Grand Theft Auto IV|GTA IV]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 172: | Line 173: | ||
|[[Guppy]]<br>[[Little Lion]]<br>[[Su Xi Mu]] | |[[Guppy]]<br>[[Little Lion]]<br>[[Su Xi Mu]] | ||
|[[Carl Johnson]] | |[[Carl Johnson]] | ||
|'''Territory'''<br>[[Chinatown]], [[San Fierro]]<br>'''Fronts'''<br>Wu Zi Mu's Betting Shop<br>[[Four Dragons Casino]] | |'''Territory'''<br>[[Chinatown]], [[San Fierro|SF]]<br>[[Four Dragons Casino]], [[Las Venturas|LV]]<br>'''Fronts'''<br>Wu Zi Mu's Betting Shop<br>[[Four Dragons Casino]] | ||
|[[Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas|GTA: San Andreas]] | |[[Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas|GTA: San Andreas]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 179: | Line 180: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|'''Territory'''<br>[[Viceport]], [[Vice City]] | |'''Territory'''<br>[[Viceport]], [[Vice City|VC]] | ||
|[[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City|GTA Vice City]] | |[[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City|GTA Vice City]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 186: | Line 187: | ||
|'''GTA 2'''<br>[[Gama Rei]]<br>[[Hiroshi]]<br>[[Refried Noodle]]<br>'''GTA III/A/LCS'''<br>[[Kanbu]]<br> | |'''GTA 2'''<br>[[Gama Rei]]<br>[[Hiroshi]]<br>[[Refried Noodle]]<br>'''GTA III/A/LCS'''<br>[[Kanbu]]<br> | ||
|'''GTA 2'''<br>[[Doctor ZitZaki]]<br>'''GTA III/A/LCS'''<br>[[Claude]]<br>[[Maria Latore]]<br>[[Ray Machowski]]<br>[[Toshiko Kasen]]¹ | |'''GTA 2'''<br>[[Doctor ZitZaki]]<br>'''GTA III/A/LCS'''<br>[[Claude]]<br>[[Maria Latore]]<br>[[Ray Machowski]]<br>[[Toshiko Kasen]]¹ | ||
|'''Territory'''<br>''GTA 2''<br>Downtown Sector, [[Anywhere City]]<br>''GTA III/A/LCS''<br>[[Torrington]], [[Liberty City]] | |'''Territory'''<br>''GTA 2''<br>Downtown Sector, [[Anywhere City|AC]]<br>''GTA III/A/LCS''<br>[[Torrington]], [[Liberty City|LC]] | ||
|[[Grand Theft Auto 2|GTA 2]]<br>[[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]]<br>[[Grand Theft Auto Advance|GTA Advance]]<br>[[Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories|GTA Liberty City Stories]] | |[[Grand Theft Auto 2|GTA 2]]<br>[[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]]<br>[[Grand Theft Auto Advance|GTA Advance]]<br>[[Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories|GTA Liberty City Stories]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Hispanic Gangs== | ==Hispanic Gangs== | ||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
!Name | |||
!Leader | |||
!Members | |||
!Associates | |||
!Territory/Fronts | |||
!Appearances | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cholos]] | |||
|Unknown | |||
|[[Decjuan DeMarco]] | |||
| | |||
|'''Territory'''<br>[[Little Haiti]], [[Vice City|VC]]<br>'''Fronts'''<br>Warehouse Factory | |||
|[[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City Stories|GTA Vice City Stories]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colombian Cartel]] | |||
|[[Cisco]]¹<br>[[Miguel]]²<br>[[Catalina]]¹ | |||
| | |||
|[[Avery Carrington]]¹<br>[[Donald Love]]<br>[[Mike]] | |||
|'''Territory'''<br>[[Fort Staunton]], [[Liberty City|LC]]<br>[[Aspatria]], [[Liberty City|LC]]<br>[[Cedar Grove]], [[Liberty City|LC]]<br>[[Francis International Airport]], [[Liberty City|LC]]<br>[[Cedar Grove]], [[Liberty City|LC]]<br>'''Fronts'''<br>[[Caligula's Casino]]<br>[[Marco's Bistro]] | |||
|[[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]]<br>[[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City|GTA Vice City]]<br>[[Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas|GTA San Andreas]]<br>[[Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories|GTA Liberty City Stories]]<br>[[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City Stories|GTA Vice City Stories]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Costa Rican Gang]] | |||
|Unknown | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Unknown | |||
|[[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City|GTA Vice City]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Diablos]] | |||
|[[El Burro]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''Territory'''<br>[[Hepburn Heights]], [[Liberty City|LC]] | |||
|[[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]]<br>[[Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories|GTA Liberty City Stories]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Diaz's Gang]] | |||
|[[Ricardo Diaz]]¹ | |||
| | |||
|[[Lance Vance]]¹<br>[[Tommy Vercetti]] | |||
|'''Territory'''<br>[[Vice City]]<br>'''Fronts'''<br>[[Diaz's Mansion]]<br> | |||
|[[Grand Theft Auto IV|GTA IV]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gonzales Syndicate]] | |||
|[[Gonzales]]¹ | |||
| | |||
|[[Victor Vance]]¹ | |||
|'''Territory'''<br>[[Dukes]], [[Liberty City in GTA IV|Liberty City]] | |||
|[[Grand Theft Auto IV|GTA IV]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Los Cabrones|Los Cabrones/Cubans]] | |||
|[[Umberto Robina]] | |||
|[[Alberto Robina]]<br>[[Carlos]]²<br>[[Fernandez]]²<br>[[Hilberto]]²<br>[[Joaquin Noff]]<br>[[Juan]]²<br>[[Pepe]]<br>[[Rico]] | |||
|[[Tommy Vercetti]] | |||
|'''Territory'''<br>[[Little Havanna]], [[Vice City|VC]]<br>'''Fronts'''<br>[[Café Robina]] | |||
|[[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City|GTA Vice City]]<br>[[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City Stories|GTA Vice City Stories]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Los Santos Vagos]] | |||
|Unknown | |||
|[[Big Poppa]]¹<br>[[Freddy]]¹ | |||
|[[Melvin Harris|Melvin Harris/Big Smoke]]¹ | |||
|'''Territory'''<br>[[East Beach]], [[Los Santos|LS]]³<br>[[Las Colinas]], [[Los Santos|LS]]³<br>[[Los Flores]], [[Los Santos|LS]]³<br>[[El Corona]], [[Los Santos|LS]]³<br>[[Little Mexico]], [[Los Santos|LS]]³ | |||
|[[Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas|GTA San Andreas]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mendez Cartel]] | |||
|[[Armando Mendez]]¹<br>[[Diego Mendez]]¹ | |||
|[[Des Buratto]]<br>[[Fidel Sistaxez]]<br>[[Hugo Zehr]] | |||
|[[Lance Vance]]¹<br>[[Victor Vance]]¹ | |||
|'''Territory'''<br>[[Prawn Island]], [[Vice City|VC]]<br>'''Fronts'''<br>[[Mendez Mansion]] | |||
|[[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City Stories|GTA Vice City Stories]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Northwood Dominican Drug Dealers]] | |||
|[[Willy Valerio]] | |||
|[[Alonso Gomez]]<br>[[Oscar Gomez]] | |||
|[[Luis Lopez]] | |||
|'''Territory'''<br>[[Northwood]], [[Liberty City|LC]] | |||
|[[Grand Theft Auto IV|GTA IV]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[San Fierro Rifa]] | |||
|[[T-Bone Mendez]]¹ | |||
| | |||
|[[Jizzy B.]]¹<br>[[Mike Toreno]]¹ | |||
|'''Territory'''<br>[[Doherty]], [[San Fierro|SF]]<br>'''Fronts'''<br>Yay Factory | |||
|[[Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas|GTA San Andreas]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Torres Cartel]] | |||
|[[Elizabeta Torres]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''Territory'''<br>[[Bohan]], [[Liberty City in GTA IV|LC]] | |||
|[[Grand Theft Auto IV|GTA IV]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Varrios Los Aztecas]] | |||
|[[Cesar Vialpando]] | |||
|[[Gal]]<br>[[Hazer]]<br>[[Sunny]] | |||
|[[Carl Johnson]]<br>[[Kendl Johnson]]<br>[[Sean Johnson|Sean/Sweet Johnson]] | |||
|'''Territory'''<br>[[El Corona]], [[Los Santos|LS]]³<br>[[Little Mexico]], [[Los Santos|LS]]³ | |||
|[[Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas|GTA San Andreas]] | |||
|} | |||
==European Gangs== | ==European Gangs== |