Template:Gta: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
(added Cheats row) |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" bgcolor="#82b0d9"| '''Radio Stations''' | |align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" bgcolor="#82b0d9"| '''Radio Stations''' | ||
|valign=top style="font-size: 90%;"| [[Radio Stations in GTA III|GTA III]] | [[Radio Stations in GTA Vice City|Vice City]] | [[Radio Stations in GTA San Andreas|San Andreas]] | [[Radio Stations in GTA Liberty City Stories|Liberty City Stories]] | [[Radio Stations in GTA Vice City Stories|Vice City Stories]] | |valign=top style="font-size: 90%;"| [[Radio Stations in GTA III|GTA III]] | [[Radio Stations in GTA Vice City|Vice City]] | [[Radio Stations in GTA San Andreas|San Andreas]] | [[Radio Stations in GTA Liberty City Stories|Liberty City Stories]] | [[Radio Stations in GTA Vice City Stories|Vice City Stories]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" bgcolor="#82b0d9"| '''Cheats''' | |||
|valign=top style="font-size: 90%;"| GTA III ([[GTA III Cheats (PS2)|PS2]], [[GTA III Cheats (Xbox)|Xbox]], [[GTA III Cheats (PC)|PC]]) | Vice City ([[GTA Vice City Cheats (PS2)|PS2]], [[GTA Vice City Cheats (Xbox)|Xbox]], [[GTA Vice City Cheats (PC)|PC]]) | San Andreas ([[GTA San Andreas Cheats (PS2)|PS2]], [[GTA San Andreas Cheats (Xbox)|Xbox]], [[GTA San Andreas Cheats (PC)|PC]])<br> Liberty City Stories ([[GTA Liberty City Stories Cheats (PSP)|PSP]], [[GTA Liberty City Stories Cheats (PS2)|PS2]]) | Vice City Stories ([[GTA Vice City Stories Cheats (PSP)|PSP]], [[GTA Vice City Stories Cheats (PS2)|PS2]]) | |||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 20:14, 29 April 2007