68,823
edits
MAINEiac4434 (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
(21 intermediate revisions by 10 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Celebrities | '''Celebrities''' are featured in every Grand Theft Auto game released. Sometimes celebrities will feature in side missions or actual missions themselves' usually as a mission giver or random appearance. A lot of celebrities are revealed through the [[television]] in the [[GTA IV Era|Grand Theft Auto IV Era]]. | ||
==3D Universe== | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Name !! Known for !! Additional celebrity !! [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] !! [[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City|GTA Vice City]] !! [[Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas|GTA San Andreas]] !! [[Grand Theft Auto Advance|GTA Advance]] !! [[Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories|GTA Liberty City Stories]] !! [[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City Stories|GTA Vice City Stories]] | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Andee"|'''[[Andee]]''' || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || || Yes || No || No || No || Yes || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Andre the Accelerator"|'''[[Andre the Accelerator]]''' || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || || Yes || No || No || No || Yes || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Armstrong, Stretch"|'''[[Stretch Armstrong]]''' || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || || Yes || No || No || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Ashley, Fraser"|'''[[Fraser Ashley]]''' || Boxer || || No || No || Yes || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Bill"|'''[[Bill]]''' || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || || No || No || No || No || Yes || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Bob, Nurse"|'''[[Nurse Bob]]''' || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || || No || No || No || No || Yes || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Biscuit, Oliver"|'''[[Oliver Biscuit]]''' || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || || No || Yes || No || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Blanston, Gern"|'''[[Gern Blanston]]''' || Rapper || || No || No || Yes || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Boccino, Sergio"|'''[[Sergio Boccino]]''' || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || || No || No || No || No || Yes || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Burner, Ned"|'''[[Ned Burner]]''' || News reporter (<small>[[Liberty Tree]]</small>) || || No || No || No || No || Yes || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Burns, Richard"|'''[[Richard Burns]]''' || News reporter (<small>[[West Coast Talk Radio|WCTR]]</small>) || || No || No || Yes || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Camden, Trish"|'''[[Trish Camden]]''' || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || || No || No || No || No || No || Yes | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Carapadis, Michaela"|'''[[Michaela Carapadis]]''' || Feminist author || || No || Yes || No || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Chavez, Maurice"|'''[[Maurice Chavez]]''' || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || || No || Yes || No || No || No || Yes | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Chowder, Melissa"|'''[[Melissa Chowder]]''' || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || || No || No || No || No || Yes || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Clue, DJ"|'''[[DJ Clue]]''' || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || || No || No || No || No || Yes || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Codebreaker, MC"|'''[[MC Codebreaker]]''' || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || || Yes || No || No || No || Yes || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Collins, Phil"|'''[[Phil Collins]]''' || Singer || || No || No || No || No || No || Yes | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Cranley, Jock"|'''[[Jock Cranley]]''' || Actor || Stuntman || No || No || No || No || No || Yes | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Crawford, Alan"|'''[[Alan Crawford]]''' || Managing (<small>[[Madd Dogg]]</small>) || || No || No || Yes || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Cross, Jeffrey"|'''[[OG Loc]]''' || Rapper || || No || No || Yes || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Daniels, Morgan"|'''[[Morgan Daniels]]''' || Actor || || No || Yes || No || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="DB-P"|'''[[DB-P]]''' || Actor || || No || No || No || No || Yes || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Dexter, Billy"|'''[[Billy Dexter]]''' || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || || No || No || Yes || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Dick"|'''[[Dick]]''' || [[Love Fist]] || || No || Yes || No || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Ed, Couzin"|'''[[Couzin Ed]]''' || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || || No || Yes || No || No || No || Yes | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Fence, Jimmy"|'''[[Jimmy Fence]]''' || [[The Toilet]] || || No || No || No || No || Yes || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="First, Adam"|'''[[Adam First]]''' || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || || No || Yes || Yes || No || No || Yes | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Fontaine, Darius"|'''[[Darius Fontaine]]''' || [[Inversion Therapy]] || || No || No || Yes || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Forbes, Jenna"|'''[[Jenna Forbes]]''' || Actress || || No || No || Yes || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Forget, Lianne"|'''[[Lianne Forget]]''' || News presenter <small>([[West Coast Talk Radio|WCTR]]</small>) || || No || No || Yes || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Formage, Cris"|'''[[Cris Formage]]''' || [[Epsilon Program]] || || No || No || Yes || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Forth Right MC"|'''[[Forth Right MC]]''' || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || || No || No || Yes || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Freeloader, Jonathan"|'''[[Jonathan Freeloader]]''' || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || || No || Yes || No || No || No || Yes | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="G, Julio"|'''[[Julio G]]''' || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || || No || No || Yes || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Gavaskar, Panjit"|'''[[Panjit Gavaskar]]''' || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || || No || No || No || No || Yes || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Goblin, Richard"|'''[[Richard Goblin]]''' || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || Chef || No || No || Yes || No || Yes || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Gordon, Bernard"|'''[[Crow]]''' || [[The Toilet]] || Singer || No || No || No || No || Yes || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Harcross, Barry"|'''[[Barry Harcross]]''' || Businessman || [[1997]] [[Federal Bureau of Investigation|FIB]] trial || No || Yes || No || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Harris, Melvin"|'''[[Big Smoke]]''' || Managing (<small>[[OG Loc]]</small>) || Philanthropist || No || No || Yes || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Havelock, Heinrich"|'''[[Heinrich Havelock]]''' || Reporter (<small>[[New World Order]]</small>) || || No || No || No || No || No || Yes | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Hernandez, Hector"|'''[[Hector Hernandez]]''' || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || || No || No || No || No || No || Yes | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Herrick, Phil"|'''[[Phil Herrick]]''' || Reporter (<small>[[MeTV]]</small>) || || No || No || No || No || No || Yes | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Hole, Roger C."|'''[[Roger C. Hole]]''' || Politician || || No || No || No || No || Yes || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Howitzer, Jack"|'''[[Jack Howitzer]]''' || Actor || || No || Yes || Yes || No || No || Yes | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Hunt, Michael"|'''[[Michael Hunt]]''' || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || || No || Yes || No || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Jane, Tina"|'''[[Tina Jane]]''' || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || || No || No || No || No || No || Yes | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Jimmy"|'''[[Jimmy (actor)|Jimmy]]''' || Actor || || No || Yes || Yes || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Joe, Larry"|'''[[Larry Joe]]''' || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || || No || No || No || No || No || Yes | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Lane, Cliff"|'''[[Cliff Lane]]''' || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || || No || No || No || No || Yes || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Lawton, Johnny"|'''[[Johnny Lawton]]''' || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || || No || No || Yes || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Lazlow"|'''[[Lazlow Jones|Lazlow]]''' || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || || Yes || Yes || Yes || No || Yes || Yes | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Lightman, Black"|'''[[Black Lightman]]''' || Actor || || No || No || No || No || Yes || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Love, Donald"|'''[[Donald Love]]''' || Businessman || Medial mogul || Yes || Yes || No || No || Yes || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Luke"|'''[[Luke]]''' || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || || No || No || No || No || No || Yes | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Ma'am"|'''[[Ma'am]]''' || [[:wp:Association football|Football]] player || || Yes || No || No || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Maccer"|'''[[Maccer]]''' || [[The Gurning Chimps]] || || No || No || Yes || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="MacIntyre, Christy"|'''[[Christy MacIntyre]]''' || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || || No || No || Yes || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Madd Dogg"|'''[[Madd Dogg]]''' || Rapper || || No || No || Yes || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Maginot, Claude"|'''[[Claude Maginot]]''' || Actor || || No || No || Yes || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Makepeace, Lionel"|'''[[Lionel Makepeace]]''' || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || || No || No || No || No || No || Yes | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Martinez, Fernando"|'''[[Fernando Martinez]]''' || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || Businessman || Yes || Yes || No || Yes || No || Yes | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Maurice"|'''[[Maurice]]''' || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || || No || No || Yes || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Maybell, Mary-Beth"|'''[[Mary-Beth Maybell]]''' || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || || No || No || Yes || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Merryweather, Morgan"|'''[[Morgan Merryweather]]''' || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || Show critic || Yes || Yes || No || No || Yes || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Michaels, Phillip"|'''[[Phillip Michaels]]''' || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || || No || No || Yes || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Mickelthwaite, Barry"|'''[[Barry Mickelthwaite]]''' || Managing (<small>[[Phil Collins]] and [[Puddles]]</small>) || || No || No || No || No || No || Yes | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Montanius, Michelle"|'''[[Michelle Montanius]]''' || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || || No || Yes || No || No || No || Yes | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="O'Donovan, Miles"|'''[[Miles O'Donovan]]''' || Politician || || Yes || No || No || No || Yes || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Oberlander, Hans"|'''[[Hans Oberlander]]''' || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || || No || No || Yes || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Parker, Bryce"|'''[[Bryce Parker]]''' || Reporter (<small>[[New World Order]]</small>) || || No || No || No || No || No || Yes | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Parkinson, Johnny"|'''[[Johnny Parkinson]]''' || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || || No || No || Yes || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Paul, Kent"|'''[[Kent Paul]]''' || Managing (<small>[[The Gurning Chimps]]</small>) || || No || Yes || Yes || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Pedeaston, James"|'''[[James Pedeaston]]''' || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || || No || No || Yes || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Pepe"|'''[[Pepe (DJ)|Pepe]]''' || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || || No || Yes || No || No || No || Yes | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Percy"|'''[[Percy]]''' || [[Love Fist]] || || No || Yes || No || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Peters, Marshall"|'''[[Marshall Peters]]''' || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || || No || No || Yes || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Phillips, Mary"|'''[[Mary Phillips]]''' || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || || No || No || Yes || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Phillips, Peyton"|'''[[Peyton Phillips]]''' || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || || No || No || Yes || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Puddles"|'''[[Puddles]]''' || Talking dog || || No || No || No || No || No || Yes | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Ray, Bobbie"|'''[[Bobbie Ray]]''' || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || || No || No || No || No || No || Yes | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Richards, Pastor"|'''[[Pastor Richards]]''' || Cult leader || || No || Yes || No || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Robard, Jeremy"|'''[[Jeremy Robard]]''' || Motivational speaker || || No || Yes || No || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Rochell'le"|'''[[Rochell'le]]''' || Rapper || || No || No || Yes || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Rock, Biff"|'''[[Biff Rock]]''' || Actor || || No || No || No || Yes || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Sage"|'''[[Sage]]''' || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || || No || No || Yes || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Schwartz, Chuck"|'''[[Chuck Schwartz]]''' || Actor || || Yes || No || No || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Scott, Steve"|'''[[Steve Scott]]''' || Film director || || No || Yes || No || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Sear, Lord"|'''[[Lord Sear]]''' || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || || Yes || No || No || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Shand, Candice"|'''[[Candy Suxxx]]''' || Porn actress || || No || Yes || No || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Sheckenhausen, Amy"|'''[[Amy Sheckenhausen]]''' || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || || No || Yes || No || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Shrub, Alex"|'''[[Alex Shrub]]''' || Politician || || No || Yes || No || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Sickerman, John"|'''[[John Sickerman]]''' || Reporter (<small>[[New World Order]]</small>) || || No || No || No || No || No || Yes | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Silverman, Jimmy"|'''[[Jimmy Silverman]]''' || Music producer || || No || No || Yes || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Smith, BJ"|'''[[BJ Smith]]''' || [[:wp:American_football|Football]] player || || No || Yes || No || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Smith, Tommy"|'''[[Tommy Smith]]''' || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || || No || No || Yes || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Steve"|'''[[Steve]]''' || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || || No || No || No || No || Yes || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Summers, Chuck"|'''[[Chuck Summers]]''' || Reporter (<small>[[New World Order]]</small>) || || No || No || No || No || No || Yes | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Teri"|'''[[Teri]]''' || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || || No || No || No || No || No || Yes | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Thackery, Derrick"|'''[[Derrick Thackery]]''' || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || || No || No || Yes || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Toni"|'''[[Toni]]''' || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || || Yes || Yes || No || No || No || Yes | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Torrent, Jezz"|'''[[Jezz Torrent]]''' || [[Love Fist]] || || No || Yes || No || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Trill, Marvin"|'''[[Marvin Trill]]''' || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || || No || No || Yes || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="W., Faith"|'''[[Faith W.]]''' || Actor || || No || No || No || No || Yes || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Walsh Davis, Natalie"|'''[[Natalie Walsh Davis]]''' || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || || No || No || No || No || Yes || No | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Wassulmaier, Reni"|'''[[Reni Wassulmaier]]''' || Film director || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || No || No || No || No || Yes || Yes | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Willy"|'''[[Willy]]''' || [[Love Fist]] || || No || Yes || No || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Grand Theft Auto IV== | ==Grand Theft Auto IV, The Lost and Damned, and The Ballad of Gay Tony== | ||
[[ | *[[Joe Lawton]] is the president of the United States. His father before him was also president. | ||
[[ | *[[Julio Ochoa]] is the Mayor of [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]]. | ||
[[ | *[[Bryce Dawkins]] is the Deputy Mayor of Liberty City but he resides in [[Alderney]]. | ||
[[ | *[[Charles Martin]] is an [[Alderney]] Senator. | ||
[[ | *[[Samantha Muldoon]] is a famous pop singer existing in the GTA IV universe, she is the adoptive mother of 12 African babies and was married to billionaire hedge fund manager [[Kirk Simplex]]. | ||
[[ | |||
[[ | *[[January Natasha Vasquez]] is a [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] socialite and daughter of a [[Alfonso Vasquez|Mexican millionaire drug lord]], she is believed to suffer from a heavy cocaine addiction. | ||
[[ | *[[Jill Von Crastenburg]] is the 13 year old heiress to her family's enormous [[Von Crastenburg Family|investment banking fortune]] and a leading figure on the [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City party circuit]]. She is thought to have been featured in a infamous sex tape and is believed by most to have multiple STDs. | ||
[[ | *[[Clay Jackson]] is a famous gangster rapper in ''The Ballad of Gay Tony''. He is seen in person during the [[Club Management]] side missions, in which [[Luis Fernando Lopez|Luis Lopez]] is tasked with going to [[Hercules]], rescuing Clay and his boyfriend Jacob (hiding from paparazzi inside his tinted PMP 600), and driving them back to the [[Majestic Hotel]]. | ||
*[[Kerry McIntosh]] is a 23 year old supermodel with a history of drug and alcohol abuse. In ''The Ballad of Gay Tony'', during one Club Management session, Luis has to drive to [[Bohan]] to the [[Iron Belly Deli]] to pick up a take-out order and return the food to [[Hercules]] for Ms. McIntosh. | |||
[[ | |||
[[ | |||
[[ | *[[Al Di Napoli]] is an Italian-American actor. He is picked up by Luis in the Club Management side-mission. | ||
[[Category:Characters]] | |||
[[Category:Characters in GTA | *The [[Blue Brothers]] are a duo of 18-year-old pop singers in Liberty City consisting of twin brothers Billy and Bobby Blue. They are featured in ''The Ballad of Gay Tony'' where Luis Lopez is requested to pick them up from the [[MeTV]] building and drive to [[Maisonette 9]], whilst being chased by obsessed female fans. | ||
[[Category:Characters in GTA | |||
[[Category:Characters in GTA | *[[Bruce Spade]] is a movie actor in ''The Ballad of Gay Tony''. He is claimed to be the biggest movie star in America. | ||
*[[Chris Hunt]] is an action star who is allegedly gay. | |||
*[[Cloe Parker]] is a world-famous 24 year old celebutante best known for her extravagant spending and a lifestyle of excess, her father the mysterious [[Mr. Parker]] who caters to his daughter's every desire and is said to be worth 950 billion dollars. | |||
*[[Tyler Dixon]] is a 25 year old backup dancer with a history of drug use and Cloe Parker's deadbeat fiance. | |||
*[[Poppy Mitchell]] is an adored former child-actress who frequents [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] hotspots and is very sexually promiscuous. | |||
==Grand Theft Auto V== | |||
*[[Miranda Cowan]] is an actress. | |||
*[[Jock Cranley]] is former actor and Republican candidate for governor of [[San Andreas in GTA V|San Andreas]]. | |||
*[[Sue Murry]] is Jock Cranley's rival in the gubernatorial race. | |||
*[[Pamela Drake]] is an actress. | |||
*[[Lacy Jonas]] is an actress and Poppy Mitchell's rival. | |||
*[[MC Clip]] is a rapper. | |||
*[[Willie McTavish]] is the bassist for [[Love Fist]]. | |||
*A poster of Madd Dogg can be seen on the wall of the bedroom in [[Franklin Clinton|Franklin's]] [[Strawberry Safehouse|first safehouse]]. | |||
*[[Lazlow]] makes his on-screen debut as the host of ''[[Fame or Shame]]'', a talent competition reality show. | |||
*[[Hugh Harrison]] is a judge on ''Fame or Shame''. | |||
*[[Irman Shinowa]] is a judge on ''Fame or Shame'' and supposed "spiritual adviser" to the stars. | |||
*[[Anita Mendoza]] is a judge on ''Fame or Shame''. | |||
*Poppy Mitchell, Al Di Napoli, Tyler Dixon, and Kerry McIntosh return from GTA IV. | |||
[[Category:Characters| ]] | |||
[[Category:Characters in GTA Vice City| ]] | |||
[[Category:Characters in GTA San Andreas| ]] | |||
[[Category:Characters in GTA IV| ]] | |||
[[Category:Characters in GTA V| ]] | |||
[[Category:Miscellaneous]] | [[Category:Miscellaneous]] |