Hashbury Safehouse: Difference between revisions
Thescarydude (talk | contribs) (Undo revision 126400 by Claude CJ Vercetti (talk)) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Price:''' || $40,000 | |'''Price:''' || $40,000 | ||
|- | |||
|'''City:''' || [[San Andreas]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Location:''' || The southeastern corner of [[Hashbury]], [[San Fierro]]; at the back of a large alleyway, between two flights of stairs. | |'''Location:''' || The southeastern corner of [[Hashbury]], [[San Fierro]]; at the back of a large alleyway, between two flights of stairs. |
Revision as of 04:16, 10 January 2010
Name: | Hashbury Safehouse |
Price: | $40,000 |
City: | San Andreas |
Location: | The southeastern corner of Hashbury, San Fierro; at the back of a large alleyway, between two flights of stairs. |
Garages: | 1 (4 cars) |
Helipad: | No |
Stories: | 1 |
Interior Appointments: | Comfortable |
Previous Possessor: | Unknown |
Info: | No |