Russian Shop/Clothing in GTA IV: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|[[Image:RussianShop-GTA4-leatherjacket&creamtracktop.jpg|120px]] | |[[Image:RussianShop-GTA4-leatherjacket&creamtracktop.jpg|120px]] | ||
|$36 | |$36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Spyde track top in green | |Spyde track top in green | ||
Line 69: | Line 65: | ||
|Spyde track top in maroon | |Spyde track top in maroon | ||
|[[Image:RussianShop-GTA4-Spydetracktopinmaroon.jpg|120px]] | |[[Image:RussianShop-GTA4-Spydetracktopinmaroon.jpg|120px]] | ||
|$24 | |||
|- | |||
|Spyde track top in navy | |||
|[[Image:RussianShop-GTA4-Spydetracktopinnavy.jpg|120px]] | |||
|$24 | |$24 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|$24 | |$24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Track pants in | |Track pants in black & white | ||
|[[Image:RussianShop-GTA4- | |[[Image:RussianShop-GTA4-trackpantsinblack&white.jpg|90px]] | ||
|$24 | |||
|- | |||
|Track pants in black & yellow | |||
|[[Image:RussianShop-GTA4-trackpantsinblack&yellow.jpg|90px]] | |||
|$24 | |$24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 104: | Line 108: | ||
|$24 | |$24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Track pants in black | |Track pants in olive & black | ||
|[[Image:RussianShop-GTA4- | |[[Image:RussianShop-GTA4-trackpantsinolive&black.jpg|90px]] | ||
|$24 | |$24 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
!Image | !Image | ||
![[Money|Price]] | ![[Money|Price]] | ||
|- | |||
|Brown boots | |||
|[[Image:RussianShop-GTA4-brownboots.jpg|120px]] | |||
|$14 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Black boots | |Black boots | ||
Line 127: | Line 131: | ||
|$14 | |$14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hinterland boots | ||
|[[Image:RussianShop-GTA4- | |[[Image:RussianShop-GTA4-Hinterlandboots.jpg|120px]] | ||
|$14 | |$14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hinterland boots dark | |Hinterland boots dark | ||
|[[Image:RussianShop-GTA4-Hinterlandbootsdark.jpg|120px]] | |[[Image:RussianShop-GTA4-Hinterlandbootsdark.jpg|120px]] | ||
|$14 | |$14 | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 12:51, 10 September 2012
The following is a complete list of clothing available from the Russian Shop in GTA IV.
List of clothing
Shoes
|
Shades
Hats
|