Safehouses in GTA V: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|[[Hotel Assassination]]. | |[[Hotel Assassination]]. | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[White Unicorn Strip Club]]''' | |||
|Trevor | |||
|[[Strawberry]], [[Los Santos in GTA V|Los Santos]] | |||
|[[Hang Ten]]. | |||
| Impossible to save vehicles. | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Safehouses in GTA V]] | [[Category:Safehouses in GTA V]] |
Revision as of 18:58, 29 September 2013
Spoiler Warning: Plot and/or ending details are in the text which follows. |
Name | Character | Location | Unlocked by | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Strawberry Safehouse | Franklin | Forum Drive, Strawberry, Los Santos | Franklin and Lamar. | Co-owned by Franklin and his aunt. Unavailable after Hotel Assassination. |
De Santa House | Michael | Portola Drive, Rockford Hills, Los Santos | Complications | |
Trevor Philips' Trailer | Trevor | Zancudo Avenue, Sandy Shores, Blaine County | Mr. Philips | Unavailable between Friends Reunited and Hang Ten. |
Debra's Apartment | Trevor | Aguja Street, Vespucci Beach, Los Santos | Friends Reunited | Unavailable after Hang Ten. |
3671 Whispymound Drive | Franklin | Whispymound Drive, Vinewood Hills, Los Santos | Hotel Assassination. | |
White Unicorn Strip Club | Trevor | Strawberry, Los Santos | Hang Ten. | Impossible to save vehicles. |
|}