Service Businesses in GTA V: Difference between revisions
IanPhoenix (talk | contribs) (Separating GTA V businesses by type) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Postal]] || Services || Shipping | | [[Postal]] || Services || Shipping | ||
|- | |||
| [[HO-BO]] || Services || Waste Management | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Businesses in GTA V]] | [[Category:Businesses in GTA V]] |
Revision as of 09:12, 18 May 2013
This article concerns a future game or content that is unreleased. Some details may be speculative, and may not turn out to be correct. |
This is a list of service businesses in Grand Theft Auto V confirmed by either promotional screenshots or trailers.
Business Name | Category | Subcategory |
---|---|---|
Richman Hotel | Services | Accommodation |
V Motel | Services | Accommodation |
Vespucci Rooms | Services | Accommodation |
Von Crastenburg Hotel | Services | Accommodation |
Lombank | Services | Banks |
STD Contractors | Services | Building Contractors |
Pump and Run Gymnasium | Services | Gyms |
Wan Ka Internet Café | Services | Internet Cafes |
Bugstars | Services | Pest Control |
Wolfs International Realty | Services | Realtors |
Jetsam | Services | Shipping |
Postal | Services | Shipping |
HO-BO | Services | Waste Management |