Service Businesses in GTA V: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
IanPhoenix (talk | contribs) (LS Customs garages confirmed through Special Edition and Collector's Edition preorder news) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| [[STD Contractors]] || Services || Building Contractors | | [[STD Contractors]] || Services || Building Contractors | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[FLEECA]] || Services || Credit | | [[FLEECA]] || Services || Credit Cards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shark]] || Services || Credit | | [[Shark]] || Services || Credit Cards | ||
|- | |||
| [[LS Customs]] || Services || Garages | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pump and Run Gymnasium]] || Services || Gyms | | [[Pump and Run Gymnasium]] || Services || Gyms |
Revision as of 15:08, 23 May 2013
This article concerns a future game or content that is unreleased. Some details may be speculative, and may not turn out to be correct. |
This is a list of service businesses in Grand Theft Auto V confirmed by either promotional screenshots or trailers.
Business Name | Category | Subcategory |
---|---|---|
Richman Hotel | Services | Accommodation |
V Motel | Services | Accommodation |
Vespucci Rooms | Services | Accommodation |
Von Crastenburg Hotel | Services | Accommodation |
Lombank | Services | Banks |
STD Contractors | Services | Building Contractors |
FLEECA | Services | Credit Cards |
Shark | Services | Credit Cards |
LS Customs | Services | Garages |
Pump and Run Gymnasium | Services | Gyms |
Wan Ka Internet Café | Services | Internet Cafes |
Bugstars | Services | Pest Control |
Wolfs International Realty | Services | Realtors |
Jetsam | Services | Shipping |
Postal | Services | Shipping |
HOBO | Services | Waste Management |