Wiki Administrator, Administrators, Trusted Users
1,996
edits
No edit summary |
(It appears in all the roadblocks, why is it here?) |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|[[Turismo (mission)|Turismo]] | |[[Turismo (mission)|Turismo]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ghost]] | |[[Ghost]] | ||
Line 49: | Line 44: | ||
|[[Infernus]] | |[[Infernus]] | ||
|Metallic orange color, PC | |Metallic orange color, PC | ||
|[[Grand Theft Auto (mission)|Grand Theft Auto | |[[Grand Theft Auto (mission)|Grand Theft Auto]] | ||
|[[File:Infernus-GTAIII-GrandTheftAuto-front.jpg|<!--128px-->225px]] | |[[File:Infernus-GTAIII-GrandTheftAuto-front.jpg|<!--128px-->225px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Manana#Variants|Manana | |[[Kuruma]] | ||
|R | |Teal color | ||
|[[Give Me Liberty]] | |||
|[[File:Kuruma-GTAIII-GiveMeLiberty-front.jpg|<!--128px-->225px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Manana#Variants|Manana]] | |||
|Forelli corpse in the trunk, R | |||
|[[Dead Skunk In The Trunk]] | |[[Dead Skunk In The Trunk]] | ||
|[[File:Manana- | |[[File:Manana-GTAIII-DeadSkunkintheTrunk.png|<!--128px-->225px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Patriot]] | |[[Patriot]] | ||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|Black trims | |Black trims | ||
|[[Escort Service]]<br/>[[Decoy]] | |[[Escort Service]]<br/>[[Decoy]] | ||
| | |[[File:Securicar-GTAIII-Decoy-front.jpg|<!--128px-->225px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sentinel]] | |[[Sentinel]] |