Template:Gta: Difference between revisions
(added in Vic) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" bgcolor="#aad0f2"| ''Grand Theft Auto IV'' era | |align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" bgcolor="#aad0f2"| ''Grand Theft Auto IV'' era | ||
|valign=top style="font-size: 90%;"| ''[[Grand Theft Auto IV]]'' | |valign=top style="font-size: 90%;"| ''[[Grand Theft Auto IV]]'' | ||
|- | |||
|align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" bgcolor="#aad0f2"| ''Grand Theft Auto V'' era | |||
|valign=top style="font-size: 90%;"| ''[[Grand Theft Auto V]]'' | |||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 03:40, 4 August 2006
Games | |
Grand Theft Auto era | Grand Theft Auto | GTA: London 1969 | GTA: London 1961 |
Grand Theft Auto 2 era | Grand Theft Auto 2 |
Grand Theft Auto III era | Grand Theft Auto III | GTA: Vice City | GTA: San Andreas | GTA Advance GTA: Liberty City Stories | GTA: Vice City Stories |
Grand Theft Auto IV era | Grand Theft Auto IV |
Grand Theft Auto V era | Grand Theft Auto V |
Lists of Radio Stations | GTA III | Vice City | San Andreas | Liberty City Stories |
Locations | Liberty City | Vice City | San Andreas (Los Santos, San Fierro, Las Venturas) | London |
Protagonists | Claude Speed (GTA2) | Claude (GTA III) | Tommy Vercetti | Carl Johnson | Mike | Toni Cipriani | Victor Vance |
Lists of Other characters | GTA III | Vice City | San Andreas | GTA Advance | Liberty City Stories |
Lists of Vehicles | GTA III | Vice City | San Andreas | GTA Advance | Liberty City Stories |
Related titles and mods | Hot Coffee | Multi Theft Auto | San Andreas Multiplayer | Grand Theftendo |