68,823
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Big Boy]]''' | |||
| [[Los Santos in GTA V|Los Santos]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 741: | Line 754: | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| No | | No | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 754: | Line 767: | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| No | | No | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''[[Ben]]''' | ||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]]: [[Star Junction]] | |||
| | | | ||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | | Alive | ||
| [[:Category:Drug Dealers|Drug Dealer]] | |||
| [[: | |||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
Line 866: | Line 819: | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Beppe]]''' | |||
| [[Los Santos in GTA V|Los Santos]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Bodyguard | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Josh Bernstein]]''' | |||
| [[Los Santos in GTA V|Los Santos]] | |||
| Unnamed wife | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Real Estate Agent | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| [[:File:JoshBernstein-GTAV.jpg|Yes]] | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Bertie]]''' | |||
| | |||
| [[Daisie Cash-Cooze]] <small>(girlfriend)</small> | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Unknown | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Big B.]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]]: [[Northwood]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| [[:Category:Drug Dealers|Drug Dealer]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
Line 880: | Line 885: | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Anne Bimby]]''' | |||
| [[Los Santos in GTA V|Los Santos]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| News Reporter<br /><small>([[WNKA International]])</small> | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Bison]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]]: [[Lancaster]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| [[:Category:Drug Dealers|Drug Dealer]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Billy Blue]]''' | |||
| | |||
| [[Bobby Blue]] <small>(brother)</small> | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Singer | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Bobby Blue]]''' | |||
| | |||
| [[Billy Blue]] <small>(brother)</small> | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Singer | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 918: | Line 975: | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Bone]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]]: [[Beechwood City]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| [[:Category:Drug Dealers|Drug Dealer]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
Line 932: | Line 1,002: | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Boonie]]''' | |||
| [[Los Santos in GTA V|Los Santos]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Tattoo Artist | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| [[:File:Boonie-GTAV.jpg|Yes]] | |||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 957: | Line 1,040: | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Borris]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]]: [[Hove Beach]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| [[:Category:Drug Dealers|Drug Dealer]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
Line 971: | Line 1,067: | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Jimmy Boston]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Actor | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Antonia Bottino]]''' | |||
| [[Los Santos in GTA V|Los Santos]] | |||
| [[Sammy Bottino]] <small>(father)</small> | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Unknown | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| [[:File:AntoniaBottino-GTAV.jpg|Yes]] | |||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 981: | Line 1,103: | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Earth-Song Bowden]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Prison Rights Campaigner | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
Line 997: | Line 1,132: | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Bozo]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Deceased | |||
| Gangster<br /><small>([[The Lost Brotherhood]])</small> | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Demarcus Bradley]]''' | |||
| [[Bolingbroke Penitentiary]] | |||
| [[Hailey Watson]] <small>(mother)</small><br />[[Deja Medwell]] <small>(girlfriend)</small> | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Unknown | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,002: | Line 1,163: | ||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | | [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | [[United States of America|American]] | ||
| Alive | | Alive | ||
| [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]]<br /><small>([[Tuff Gong Radio]])</small> | | [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]]<br /><small>([[Tuff Gong Radio]])</small> | ||
Line 1,010: | Line 1,171: | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[JB Bradshaw]]''' | |||
| [[Los Santos in GTA V|Los Santos]] | |||
| [[Tonya Wiggins]] <small>(girlfriend)</small> | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Two Truck Driver | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Reed Brazier]]''' | |||
| [[Los Santos in GTA V|Los Santos]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| News Reporter<br /><small>([[Daily Rag]])</small> | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,020: | Line 1,207: | ||
| [[:File:Brett-GTAIV.jpg|Yes]] | | [[:File:Brett-GTAIV.jpg|Yes]] | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Brett (TLAD)|Brett]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Gangster<br /><small>([[The Lost Brotherhood]])</small> | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
Line 1,049: | Line 1,249: | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Nia Briscoll]]''' | |||
| [[Los Santos in GTA V|Los Santos]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Unknown | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,061: | Line 1,274: | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Broko]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]]: [[Middle Park West]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| [[:Category:Drug Dealers|Drug Dealer]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
Line 1,073: | Line 1,299: | ||
| No | | No | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Bruce (TLAD)|Bruce]] | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Gangster<br /><small>([[The Lost Brotherhood]])</small> | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
Line 1,090: | Line 1,329: | ||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Ray Bulgarin]]''' | | '''[[Martina Bryans]]''' | ||
| [[Los Santos in GTA V|Los Santos]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| News Reporter<br /><small>([[Daily Rag]])</small> | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Buck]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Gangster<br /><small>([[The Lost Brotherhood]])</small> | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Taye Buckley]]''' | |||
| [[Los Santos in GTA V|Los Santos]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Gangster<br /><small>([[Ballas (HD Universe)|Ballas]])</small> | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Galina Bulgarin]]'''<br />'''[[Galina Bulgarin|Галина Булгарин]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| [[Ray Bulgarin]] <small>(brother)</small> | |||
| [[Russia|Russian]] | |||
| Possibly Deceased | |||
| Unknown | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Ray Bulgarin]]'''<br />'''[[Ray Bulgarin|Рэй Булгарин]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]]: [[Meadows Park]] | | [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]]: [[Meadows Park]] | ||
| [[Galina Bulgarin]] <small>(sister)</small> | | [[Galina Bulgarin]] <small>(sister)</small> | ||
Line 1,098: | Line 1,389: | ||
| [[:File:RayBulgarin-GTAIV.jpg|Yes]] | | [[:File:RayBulgarin-GTAIV.jpg|Yes]] | ||
| No | | No | ||
| [[:File:RayBulgarin-TBOGT. | | [[:File:RayBulgarin-TBOGT.jpg|Yes]] | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
Line 1,113: | Line 1,404: | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[El Burro (GTA CW)|El Burro]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]]: [[Fortside]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Alive | |||
| [[:Category:Drug Dealers|Drug Dealer]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| [[:File:ElBurro-GTACW.png|Yes]] | |||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
Line 1,140: | Line 1,444: | ||
| No | | No | ||
| [[:File:AshleyButler-GTAV.jpg|Yes]] | | [[:File:AshleyButler-GTAV.jpg|Yes]] | ||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Sally Butters]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Unknown | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,154: | Line 1,471: | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
| '''[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" style="text-align: center" | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="2" width="100"|Character | |||
! rowspan="2" width="200"|Residence | |||
! rowspan="2" width="150"|Family | |||
! rowspan="2" width="250"|Nationality | |||
! rowspan="2" width="250"|Status | |||
! rowspan="2" width="250"|Occupation | |||
! class="unsortable" colspan="6" width="300"|Affiliation(s) | |||
|- | |||
! width="50"|[[Grand Theft Auto IV|GTA IV]] | |||
! width="75"|[[The Lost and Damned]] | |||
! width="75"|[[The Ballad of Gay Tony]] | |||
! width="50"|[[Grand Theft Auto: Chinatown Wars|GTA Chinatown Wars]] | |||
! width="75"|[[Grand Theft Auto V|GTA V]] | |||
! width="75"|[[Grand Theft Auto Online|GTA Online]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Sonny Cangelosi]]''' | | '''[[Sonny Cangelosi]]''' |