Vehicle Businesses in GTA V: Difference between revisions
IanPhoenix (talk | contribs) (Separating GTA V businesses by type) Tag: SWEARING |
IanPhoenix (talk | contribs) (New businesses confirmed through the new GTA V site) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Business Name !! Category !! Subcategory | ! Business Name !! Category !! Subcategory | ||
|- | |||
| [[Premium Deluxe Motorsport]] || Vehicles || Car Dealerships | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shitzu]] || Vehicles || Bike Manufacturers | | [[Shitzu]] || Vehicles || Bike Manufacturers | ||
Line 24: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Emperor (manufacturer)|Emperor]] || Vehicles || Car Manufacturers | | [[Emperor (manufacturer)|Emperor]] || Vehicles || Car Manufacturers | ||
|- | |||
| [[Grotti]] || Vehicles || Car Manufacturers | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Karin]] || Vehicles || Car Manufacturers | | [[Karin]] || Vehicles || Car Manufacturers | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ubermacht]] || Vehicles || Car Manufacturers | | [[Ubermacht|Übermacht]] || Vehicles || Car Manufacturers | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vapid]] || Vehicles || Car Manufacturers | | [[Vapid]] || Vehicles || Car Manufacturers | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Atomic]] || Vehicles || Tire Manufacturers | | [[Atomic]] || Vehicles || Tire Manufacturers | ||
|- | |||
| [[Los Santos Customs]] || Vehicles || Vehicle Customization Shops | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Businesses in GTA V]] | [[Category:Businesses in GTA V]] |
Revision as of 01:28, 15 August 2013
This article concerns a future game or content that is unreleased. Some details may be speculative, and may not turn out to be correct. |
This is a list of vehicle businesses in Grand Theft Auto V confirmed by either promotional screenshots or trailers.
Business Name | Category | Subcategory |
---|---|---|
Premium Deluxe Motorsport | Vehicles | Car Dealerships |
Shitzu | Vehicles | Bike Manufacturers |
Albany | Vehicles | Car Manufacturers |
Benefactor | Vehicles | Car Manufacturers |
Bravado | Vehicles | Car Manufacturers |
Brute | Vehicles | Car Manufacturers |
Declasse | Vehicles | Car Manufacturers |
Dewbauchee | Vehicles | Car Manufacturers |
Dundreary | Vehicles | Car Manufacturers |
Emperor | Vehicles | Car Manufacturers |
Grotti | Vehicles | Car Manufacturers |
Karin | Vehicles | Car Manufacturers |
Übermacht | Vehicles | Car Manufacturers |
Vapid | Vehicles | Car Manufacturers |
Atomic | Vehicles | Tire Manufacturers |
Los Santos Customs | Vehicles | Vehicle Customization Shops |