1
edit
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
!Image | !Image | ||
|Note | |Note | ||
|- | |||
|ASSMAN | |||
|[[File:ASSMAN.jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|Washington used during the mission Badlands, and obvious reference to him as a "Snitch" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4GEDIT | |4GEDIT | ||
Line 62: | Line 66: | ||
|[[File:HomeGirl_License_Plate.jpg|thumb|left]] | |[[File:HomeGirl_License_Plate.jpg|thumb|left]] | ||
|[[Denise Robinson]]'s [[Hustler]] (A reference to her association with gang life) | |[[Denise Robinson]]'s [[Hustler]] (A reference to her association with gang life) | ||
|- | |||
|IMY AK | |||
|[[File:IMY_AK.jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|The Feltzer used during the mission End Of the Line | |||
|- | |- | ||
|J LOMAX | |J LOMAX | ||
| | |[[File:2192_full.jpg|thumb|left]] | ||
|[[Windsor]] form the mission [[A Home in the Hills]] | |[[Windsor]] form the mission [[A Home in the Hills]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LA5H L3Y | |LA5H L3Y | ||
Line 86: | Line 94: | ||
|[[File:Omega_License_Plate.jpg|thumb|left]] | |[[File:Omega_License_Plate.jpg|thumb|left]] | ||
|[[Mike Toreno]]'s [[Washington]] Probaly the Goverment in which Toreno works at. | |[[Mike Toreno]]'s [[Washington]] Probaly the Goverment in which Toreno works at. | ||
| | | | ||
|OUTTHERE | |OUTTHERE | ||
|[[File:OutThere_License_Plate.jpg|thumb|left]] | |[[File:OutThere_License_Plate.jpg|thumb|left]] |
edit