Members
104
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{cleanup}} | |||
==[[Grand Theft Auto III Era]]== | ==[[Grand Theft Auto III Era]]== | ||
===[[Grand Theft Auto III]]=== | ===[[Grand Theft Auto III]]=== | ||
Line 72: | Line 73: | ||
|No | |No | ||
|None | |None | ||
|[[Escort Service]] | |[[Escort Service]]<br>[[Decoy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Stretch]] | |[[Stretch]] | ||
Line 103: | Line 98: | ||
===[[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City]]=== | ===[[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City]]=== | ||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
!Vehicle | |||
!Unique Color | |||
!Unique Handling | |||
!Special Abilities | |||
!Mission | |||
|- | |||
|[[Admiral]] | |||
|'''White''' | |||
|No | |||
|None | |||
|[[In The Beginning (GTA VC)|In The Beginning...]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Admiral]] | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|'''Damage-Proof'''<br>'''Bullet-Proof'''<br>'''Fire-Proof'''<br>'''Explosion-Proof''' | |||
|[[Guardian Angels]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Admiral]] | |||
|'''Black''' | |||
|No | |||
|None | |||
|[[Check Out At The Check In]]<br>[[Loose Ends]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Angel]] | |||
|No | |||
|'''Yes''' | |||
|None | |||
|[[Alloy Wheels of Steel]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bobcat]] | |||
|'''Black, Metallic Red Side Panels''' | |||
|No | |||
|None | |||
|[[Autocide]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Love Fist (vehicle)|Love Fist]]''' | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|None | |||
|[[Psycho Killer]]<br>[[Publicity Tour]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[PCJ-600]] | |||
|'''Silver''' | |||
|No | |||
|None | |||
|[[Autocide]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pony]] | |||
|'''Black''' | |||
|No | |||
|None | |||
|[[Loose Ends]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Romero's Hearse]]''' | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|None | |||
|[[Two Bit Hit]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sabre Turbo]] | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|'''Bullet-Proof'''<br>'''Fire-Proof'''<br>'''Explosion-Proof''' | |||
|[[The Driver]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sentinel]] | |||
|'''Black''' | |||
|No | |||
|None | |||
|[[Hit The Courier]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Spand Express]]''' | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|None | |||
|[[Jury Fury]]<br>[[Riot]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Squalo]] | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|None | |||
|[[Supply & Demand]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stretch]] | |||
|'''Gold''' | |||
|No | |||
|None | |||
|[[Martha's Mug Shot]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Voodoo]] | |||
|'''Black''' | |||
|No | |||
|None | |||
|[[Two Bit Hit]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Walton]] | |||
|'''White''' | |||
|No | |||
|None | |||
|[[Gun Runner]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Washington]] | |||
|'''Black''' | |||
|No | |||
|None | |||
|[[All Hands On Deck]] | |||
|} | |||
===[[Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas]]=== | ===[[Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas]]=== |