86
edits
(→GTA V) |
(→GTA V: Added BF Injection and Mallard.) |
||
Line 318: | Line 318: | ||
!Final | !Final | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[B-Type]]'''<ref>Model and Texture name used for Roosevelt. Can be seen in the Valentines DLC's vehicle.meta.</ref> | |'''[[BF Injection]]'''<ref>Handling, Model, Texture and gameName used for [[Injection]]. Can be seen in vehicle.meta.</ref> | ||
|[[Injection]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Stuntplane|Stunt]]'''<ref>Handling, Model, Texture and gameName used for [[Mallard]]. Can be seen in vehicle.meta.</ref> | |||
|[[Mallard]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[B-Type]]'''<ref>Model and Texture name used for [[Roosevelt]]. Can be seen in the Valentines DLC's vehicle.meta.</ref> | |||
|[[Roosevelt]] | |[[Roosevelt]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Monster]]'''<ref>Handling, Model, Texture and gameName used for The Liberator. Can be seen in the Independence DLC's vehicle.meta.</ref> | |'''[[Monster]]'''<ref>Handling, Model, Texture and gameName used for [[The Liberator]]. Can be seen in the Independence DLC's vehicle.meta.</ref> | ||
|[[The Liberator]] | |[[The Liberator]] | ||
|} | |} |
edits