13,610
edits
(rewrote {{expand}}, implemented {{template}}) |
(+merge +move) |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|'''Out Of Date''' - This page (or section) is out of date, and requires editing to make the information current. If the page is irrelevant, use {{template|prod}} instead. | |'''Out Of Date''' - This page (or section) is out of date, and requires editing to make the information current. If the page is irrelevant, use {{template|prod}} instead. | ||
|[[:Category:Cleanup]] | |[[:Category:Cleanup]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''{{template|merge}}''' | |||
|'''Merge''' - This page needs to be merged into/with another one. | |||
|[[:Category:Merge]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{template|move}}''' | |||
|'''Move''' - This page needs to be moved to another one. Do NOT just copy-and-paste content into a new page, ask for [[Staff]] to move it properly. If required to delete the 'other' page, Admin rank is required. | |||
|[[:Category:Merge]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Template:Move |
edits