Members
364
edits
(Removed redlink and made minor changes) |
m (Adding "information" section) |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|None | |None | ||
|Adds an additional point multiplier to the player. | |Adds an additional point multiplier to the player. | ||
|- | |||
|<center>Information</center> | |||
|<center>[[Image:Information_(GTA1)_(pickup).png|30px]]</center> | |||
|None | |||
|At the beginning of game adds tips, and infos about the city and in some occasions opens up new ares | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |