3,040
edits
m (Categorizing) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
''' | {| | ||
|'''Name:''' || Camel's Toe Safehouse | |||
|- | |||
|'''Price:''' || $6,000 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Location:''' || On the The [[Strip]] in [[Las Venturas]]. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Garages:''' || No (2 cars) | |||
|- | |||
|'''Helipad:''' || No | |||
|- | |||
|'''Stories:''' || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Interior Appointments:''' || Lavish | |||
|- | |||
|'''Previous Possessor:''' || Unknown | |||
|- | |||
|'''Info:''' || No | |||
|} | |||
[[Category: Safehouses]] | [[Category:Las Venturas]] | ||
[[Category:Real Estate]] | |||
[[Category:Safehouses in Las Venturas]] |
edits