Members
130
edits
Thescarydude (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
88FanNASCAR (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
==Vehicles== | ==Vehicles== | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! width="100"|Vehicle | |||
! width="100"|Style | |||
! width="250"|Based on (GTA IV)<!--Main inspiration only--> | |||
! width="200"|Notes | |||
|- | |||
| [[Angel]] | |||
| Motorcycle | |||
| [[wp:Harley Davidson Panhead engine|Harley Davidson Panhead]] | |||
| [[The Lost and Damned|TLAD]] exclusive | |||
|- | |||
| [[Daemon]] | |||
| Motorcycle | |||
| [[wp:West Coast Choppers|West Coast Choppers Shovelhead]] | |||
| [[The Lost and Damned|TLAD]] exclusive | |||
|- | |||
| [[Freeway]] | |||
| Motorcycle | |||
| classic [[wp:Harley Davidson|Harley Davidson]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hellfury]] | |||
| Motorcycle | |||
| [[wp:West Coast Choppers|West Coast Choppers El Diablo]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Revenant]] | |||
| Motorcycle | |||
| [[wp:Harley Davidson VRSC|Harley Davidson V-Rod]] | |||
| [[The Lost and Damned|TLAD]] exclusive | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wayfarer]] | |||
| Motorcycle | |||
| [[wp:Harley Davidson Panhead engine|Harley Davidson Panhead]] | |||
| [[The Lost and Damned|TLAD]] exclusive | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wolfsbane]] | |||
| Motorcycle | |||
| custom [[wp:Harley Davidson Sportster#XR1200|Harley Davidson 1200]] | |||
| [[The Lost and Damned|TLAD]] exclusive | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== |