86
edits
(→GTA V: Added BF Injection and Mallard.) |
(→GTA V: Add Dashound.) |
||
Line 323: | Line 323: | ||
|'''[[Stuntplane|Stunt]]'''<ref>Handling, Model, Texture and gameName used for [[Mallard]]. Can be seen in vehicle.meta.</ref> | |'''[[Stuntplane|Stunt]]'''<ref>Handling, Model, Texture and gameName used for [[Mallard]]. Can be seen in vehicle.meta.</ref> | ||
|[[Mallard]] | |[[Mallard]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Coach]]'''<ref>Handling, Model, Texture and gameName used for [[Dashound]]. Can be seen in vehicle.meta.</ref> | |||
|[[Dashound]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[B-Type]]'''<ref>Model and Texture name used for [[Roosevelt]]. Can be seen in the Valentines DLC's vehicle.meta.</ref> | |'''[[B-Type]]'''<ref>Model and Texture name used for [[Roosevelt]]. Can be seen in the Valentines DLC's vehicle.meta.</ref> |
edits