Characters by Surname (L): Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
Bluesboyjr (talk | contribs) (→L) |
||
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|Lenny is, in [[2008]], a resident of [[Liberty City in GTA IV|Liberty City]] and a mechanic at [[Brucie's Executive Auto Garage]]. | |Lenny is, in [[2008]], a resident of [[Liberty City in GTA IV|Liberty City]] and a mechanic at [[Brucie's Executive Auto Garage]]. | ||
|<small>Appears in: [[Grand Theft Auto IV|IV]]</small> | |<small>Appears in: [[Grand Theft Auto IV|IV]]</small> | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Leo The Locksmith]]''' | |||
|Leo is an associate of [[Sunbeam]] who opens a gate to a [[Zaibatsu]] construction site for [[Claude Speed]]. | |||
|<small>Appears in [[Grand Theft Auto 2|2]]</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:JoeyLeone-GTAIII.jpg|100px]]<br />'''[[Joey Leone]]''' | |[[File:JoeyLeone-GTAIII.jpg|100px]]<br />'''[[Joey Leone]]''' |