MediaWiki:Recentchangestext: Difference between revisions
(+patrolling links) |
(+Edit tags) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|align="right"|'''Other : ''' | |align="right"|'''Other : ''' | ||
|align="left" |[[Help:Getting Started|Getting Started]] - [[Community:Tasks|Help out!]] - [[Grand Theft Wiki:About|About Grand Theft Wiki]] - [[Community:Hub|Community Hub]] - [[Help]] - [[Special:Statistics|Statistics]] | |align="left" |[[Help:Getting Started|Getting Started]] - [[Community:Tasks|Help out!]] - [[Grand Theft Wiki:About|About Grand Theft Wiki]] - [[Community:Hub|Community Hub]] - [[Help]] - [[Special:Statistics|Statistics]] | ||
|-valign="top" | |||
|align="right"|'''Edit Tags : ''' | |||
|align="left"| [http://www.grandtheftwiki.com/index.php?title=Special:RecentChanges&days=500&hidebots=0&tagfilter=SPAM Spam], [http://www.grandtheftwiki.com/index.php?title=Special:RecentChanges&days=500&hidebots=0&tagfilter=BLANKING Blanking], [http://www.grandtheftwiki.com/index.php?title=Special:RecentChanges&days=500&hidebots=0&tagfilter=SWEARING Swearing], [http://www.grandtheftwiki.com/index.php?title=Special:RecentChanges&days=500&hidebots=0&tagfilter=BIGMINOR Big minor edits], [http://www.grandtheftwiki.com/index.php?title=Special:RecentChanges&days=500&hidebots=0&tagfilter=LINKS Unusual Links], [http://www.grandtheftwiki.com/index.php?title=Special:RecentChanges&days=500&hidebots=0&tagfilter=BADTITLE Bad Titles] | |||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|align="right" style="font-size:11px;"|'''Patrolling : ''' | |align="right" style="font-size:11px;"|'''Patrolling : ''' | ||
|align="left" style="font-size:10px;"| [[Special:Patrol|Patrol Edits]] - [[Special:NewPagesFeed|New Pages Feed]] - [[Special:AbuseLog|Abuse Log]] - [http://www.grandtheftwiki.com/index.php?title=Special:RecentChanges&days=300&from=&hidebots=0&hidepatrolled=1 Unpatrolled Edits] | |align="left" style="font-size:10px;"| [[Special:Patrol|Patrol Edits]] - [[Special:NewPagesFeed|New Pages Feed]] - [[Special:AbuseLog|Abuse Log]] - [http://www.grandtheftwiki.com/index.php?title=Special:RecentChanges&days=300&from=&hidebots=0&hidepatrolled=1 Unpatrolled Edits] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:10, 22 November 2012
Logs : | New pages - New files - Deletions - Moves - Uploads - Blocks - more logs... |
Special pages : | Wanted pages - Long pages - Uncategorized images - Uncategorized pages - more special pages... |
Other : | Getting Started - Help out! - About Grand Theft Wiki - Community Hub - Help - Statistics |
Edit Tags : | Spam, Blanking, Swearing, Big minor edits, Unusual Links, Bad Titles |
Patrolling : | Patrol Edits - New Pages Feed - Abuse Log - Unpatrolled Edits |