Template:Gta: Difference between revisions
(made 700px width) |
(multiplayer stuff) |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|valign=top style="font-size: 90%;"| GTA III ([[GTA III Cheats (PS2)|PS2]], [[GTA III Cheats (Xbox)|Xbox]], [[GTA III Cheats (PC)|PC]]) | VC ([[GTA Vice City Cheats (PS2)|PS2]], [[GTA Vice City Cheats (Xbox)|Xbox]], [[GTA Vice City Cheats (PC)|PC]]) | SA ([[GTA San Andreas Cheats (PS2)|PS2]], [[GTA San Andreas Cheats (Xbox)|Xbox]], [[GTA San Andreas Cheats (PC)|PC]]) | LCS ([[GTA Liberty City Stories Cheats (PSP)|PSP]], [[GTA Liberty City Stories Cheats (PS2)|PS2]]) | VCS ([[GTA Vice City Stories Cheats (PSP)|PSP]], [[GTA Vice City Stories Cheats (PS2)|PS2]]) | |valign=top style="font-size: 90%;"| GTA III ([[GTA III Cheats (PS2)|PS2]], [[GTA III Cheats (Xbox)|Xbox]], [[GTA III Cheats (PC)|PC]]) | VC ([[GTA Vice City Cheats (PS2)|PS2]], [[GTA Vice City Cheats (Xbox)|Xbox]], [[GTA Vice City Cheats (PC)|PC]]) | SA ([[GTA San Andreas Cheats (PS2)|PS2]], [[GTA San Andreas Cheats (Xbox)|Xbox]], [[GTA San Andreas Cheats (PC)|PC]]) | LCS ([[GTA Liberty City Stories Cheats (PSP)|PSP]], [[GTA Liberty City Stories Cheats (PS2)|PS2]]) | VCS ([[GTA Vice City Stories Cheats (PSP)|PSP]], [[GTA Vice City Stories Cheats (PS2)|PS2]]) | ||
--> | --> | ||
|- | |||
|align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" bgcolor="#aad0f2"| '''[[Multiplayer]]''' | |||
|valign=top style="font-size: 90%;"| [[Multi Theft Auto]] | [[Vice City Multiplayer]] | [[San Andreas Multiplayer]] | [[GTA Tournament]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" bgcolor="#aad0f2"| '''Related''' | |align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" bgcolor="#aad0f2"| '''Related''' | ||
|valign=top style="font-size: 90%;"| [[Hot Coffee | |valign=top style="font-size: 90%;"| [[Hot Coffee]] | [[Grand Theftendo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|}<includeonly>[[Category:GTANav]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Navigation]]</noinclude> | |}<includeonly>[[Category:GTANav]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Navigation]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 18:58, 18 June 2007
Grand Theft Auto series