Gang Warfare in GTA San Andreas: Difference between revisions
(Gang Warfare - available territorys that can be taken over) |
|||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!'''Available Territories''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[East Beach]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[East Los Santos]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[El Corona]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ganton]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Glen Park]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Idlewood]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Jefferson]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Las Colinas]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Little Mexico]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Los Flores]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Playa Del Seville]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Santa Maria Beach]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Temple]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Unity Station]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Verona Beach]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vinewood]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Willowfield]] | |||
|} | |||
==Defending Grove Street Territory== | ==Defending Grove Street Territory== |