Template:Gtaiv: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
GuildKnight (talk | contribs) (revamp) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" style="font-size: 90%; background-color: #334; color: #FFF; width:100px;"| '''Locations''' | |align="center" style="font-size: 90%; background-color: #334; color: #FFF; width:100px;"| '''Locations''' | ||
|valign=top style="font-size: 90%;"| '''[[Liberty City in GTA IV|Liberty City]]''' | [[Bohan]] (Bronx) | [[Algonquin]] (Manhattan) | [[Dukes]] (Queens) | [[Broker]] (Brooklyn) | [[Alderney]] (New Jersey) | |valign=top style="font-size: 90%;"| '''[[Liberty City in GTA IV|Liberty City]]''' | [[Bohan]] (Bronx) | [[Algonquin]] (Manhattan) | [[Dukes]] (Queens) | [[Broker]] (Brooklyn) | [[Alderney]] (New Jersey) | ''[[:Category:Locations in GTA IV|Category]]'' | ||
|- | |||
|align="center" style="font-size: 90%; background-color: #334; color: #FFF; width:100px;"| '''Characters''' | |||
|valign=top style="font-size: 90%;"| '''[[Characters in GTA IV|Characters]]''' | [[Niko Bellic]] | [[Roman Bellic]] | [[Friendships in GTA IV|Friends]] | [[Random Character]]s | ''[[:Category:Characters in GTA IV|Category]]'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" style="font-size: 90%; background-color: #334; color: #FFF; width:100px;"| '''Information''' | |align="center" style="font-size: 90%; background-color: #334; color: #FFF; width:100px;"| '''Information''' | ||
|valign=top style="font-size: 90%;"| [[ | |valign=top style="font-size: 90%;"| [[100% Completion in GTA IV|100%]] | [[Cheats in GTA IV|Cheats]] | [[Flying Rats]] | [[Internet in GTA IV|Internet]] | [[Missions in GTA IV|Missions]] | [[Multiplayer in GTA IV|Muliplayer]] | [[Grand Theft Auto IV/Trailers|Trailers]] | [[Vehicles in GTA IV|Vehicles]] | [[Wanted Level in GTA IV|Wanted Level]] | [[Weapons in GTA IV|Weapons]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="center" style="font-size: 90%; background-color: #334; color: #FFF; width:100px;"| '''Radio Stations''' | |||
|valign=top style="font-size: 90%;"| '''[[Radio Stations in GTA IV|Radio Stations]]''' | [[Electro-Choc]] | [[Fusion FM|Fusion]] | [[IF99 - International Funk|IF99]]] | [[Integrity 2.0|Integrity]] | [[Jazz Nation Radio 108.5|JNR]] | [[L.C.H.C - Liberty City Hardcore|L.C.H.C.]] | [[Liberty Rock Radio 97.8|Liberty Rock]] | [[Massive B Soundsystem 96.9|Massive B]] | [[PLR]] | [[Radio Broker]] | |||
[[San Juan Sounds]] | [[The Beat 102.7|The Beat]] | [[The Classics 104.1|The Classics]] | [[The Journey]] | [[K109 The Studio|The Studio]] | [[The Vibe 98.8|The Vibe]] | [[Tuff Gong Radio|Tuff Gong]] | [[Vladivostok FM|Vladivostok]] | [[WKTT Radio|WKTT]] | ''[[:Category:Radio Stations in GTA IV|Category]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center" style="font-size: 90%; background-color: #334; color: #FFF; width:100px;"| '''TV Shows''' | |||
|valign=top style="font-size: 90%;"| '''[[TV Shows in GTA IV|TV Shows]]''' | [[A History of Liberty City]] | [[I'm Rich]] | [[Republican Space Rangers]] | |||
[[The Serrated Edge]] | [[Split Sides]] | [[The Men's Room]] | [[Venturas Poker Challenge]] | ''[[:Category:TV Shows in GTA IV|Category]]'' | |||
|}<includeonly>[[Category:GTA IV]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Navigation]]</noinclude> | |}<includeonly>[[Category:GTA IV]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Navigation]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 00:30, 6 August 2008
Locations | Liberty City | Bohan (Bronx) | Algonquin (Manhattan) | Dukes (Queens) | Broker (Brooklyn) | Alderney (New Jersey) | Category |
Characters | Characters | Niko Bellic | Roman Bellic | Friends | Random Characters | Category |
Information | 100% | Cheats | Flying Rats | Internet | Missions | Muliplayer | Trailers | Vehicles | Wanted Level | Weapons |
Radio Stations | Radio Stations | Electro-Choc | Fusion | IF99] | Integrity | JNR | L.C.H.C. | Liberty Rock | Massive B | PLR | Radio Broker
San Juan Sounds | The Beat | The Classics | The Journey | The Studio | The Vibe | Tuff Gong | Vladivostok | WKTT | Category |
TV Shows | TV Shows | A History of Liberty City | I'm Rich | Republican Space Rangers
The Serrated Edge | Split Sides | The Men's Room | Venturas Poker Challenge | Category |