Template:Tbogt: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|align="center" style="font-size: 90%; background-color: #200; color: #FFF; width:100px;"| '''Gameplay''' | |align="center" style="font-size: 90%; background-color: #200; color: #FFF; width:100px;"| '''Gameplay''' | ||
|valign=top style="font-size: 90%;"| [[Achievements in The Ballad of Gay Tony|Achievements]] | [[Cheats in GTA IV#The Ballad of Gay Tony|Cheats]] | [[Missions in The Ballad of Gay Tony|Missions]] | [[Nightclub|Nightclubs]] ([[Maisonette 9]] and [[Hercules]]) | [[Seagulls]] | |valign=top style="font-size: 90%;"| [[Achievements in The Ballad of Gay Tony|Achievements]] | [[Cheats in GTA IV#The Ballad of Gay Tony|Cheats]] | [[Missions in The Ballad of Gay Tony|Missions]] | [[Nightclub|Nightclubs]] ([[Maisonette 9]] and [[Hercules]]) | [[Seagulls]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="center" style="font-size: 90%; background-color: #200; color: #FFF; width:100px;"| '''Plot Related''' | |||
|valign=top style="font-size: 90%;"| [[Diamonds]] | [[Heroin]] | [[Impossible Trinity]] ([[Museum Piece]], [[Collector's Item]] and [[Not So Fast]]) | |||
|}</div></div><includeonly>[[Category:The Ballad of Gay Tony]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Navigation]]</noinclude> | |}</div></div><includeonly>[[Category:The Ballad of Gay Tony]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Navigation]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 12:39, 22 November 2009
Characters | Characters | Luis Lopez | Gay Tony | Ray Bulgarin | Gracie Ancelotti | Category |
Content | Features | Safehouses | Trailers | Vehicles | Weapons |
Gameplay | Achievements | Cheats | Missions | Nightclubs (Maisonette 9 and Hercules) | Seagulls |
Plot Related | Diamonds | Heroin | Impossible Trinity (Museum Piece, Collector's Item and Not So Fast) |