966
edits
IanPhoenix (talk | contribs) (New businesses confirmed through the new GTA V site) |
IanPhoenix (talk | contribs) (Forgot to add Caca with previous edit) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Herr Kutz]] || Clothing || Hair/Beauty | | [[Herr Kutz]] || Clothing || Hair/Beauty | ||
|- | |||
| [[Caca]] || Clothing || Jewelers | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vangelico]] || Clothing || Jewelers | | [[Vangelico]] || Clothing || Jewelers |