13
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|None | |None | ||
|Dumb Kurt is a hitman who is killed by the protagonist. | |Dumb Kurt is a hitman who is killed by the protagonist. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Joe (GTA 1)|Joe]] | |||
|[[Sonetti's Gang]] | |||
|One of Sonetti's top lieutenants; killed by the protagonist in the safehouse explosion. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Eddie (GTA 1)|Eddie]] | |||
|[[Sonetti's Gang]] | |||
|One of Sonetti's top lieutenants; killed by the protagonist in the safehouse explosion | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sonetti's Right-Hand Man]] | |||
|[[Sonetti's Gang]] | |||
|Sonetti sends this henchman to threaten the protagonist; status unknown. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits