966
edits
IanPhoenix (talk | contribs) (- unreleased template) |
IanPhoenix (talk | contribs) (Adding to list) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Business Name !! Category !! Subcategory | ! Business Name !! Category !! Subcategory | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Anna Rex]] || Clothing || Designer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Bikini Universe]] || Clothing || Sportswear | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Binco]] || Clothing || Discount | |[[Binco]] || Clothing || Discount | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Bob Mulét]] || Clothing || Hair/Beauty | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Brawls|Brawls Los Santos]] || Clothing || Sportswear | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Caca]] || Clothing || Jewelers | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Crevis]] || Clothing || Sportswear | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Didier Sachs]] || Clothing || Designer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Enema]] || Clothing || Designer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Fruntalot]] || Clothing || Urban | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Gutter and Blood|Gutter and Blood (G&B)]] || Clothing || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sub Urban]] || Clothing || Urban | |[[Heat]] || Clothing || Sportswear | ||
|- | |||
|[[Herr Kutz]] || Clothing || Hair/Beauty | |||
|- | |||
|[[Magnetics]] || Clothing || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Miss T]] || Clothing || Designer | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ponsonbys]] || Clothing || Designer | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sub Urban]] || Clothing || Urban | |||
|- | |||
|[[Swallow]] || Clothing || | |||
|- | |||
|[[T-Shirts XXS-XXXL]] || Clothing || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vangelico's Fine Jewelry|Vangelico]] || Clothing || Jewelers | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zip]] || Clothing || Sportswear | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Businesses in GTA V]] | [[Category:Businesses in GTA V]] |