GTA Vice City Cheats (PC): Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|Ammunition no.3 | |Ammunition no.3 | ||
|Professionaltools | |Professionaltools | ||
|- | |||
|Spawn a Sabre Turbo | |||
|Gettherefast | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Spawn a Caddy | |Spawn a Caddy |