GTA Vice City Cheats (PC): Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(New page: These are the PC cheats for Grand Theft Auto: Vice City. {{cheats}} <div align="center"> {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:left;" |Full Health |Aspirine |- |Full Armor |Preci...) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|Professionaltools | |Professionaltools | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Spawn | |Spawn a Caddy | ||
| | |Betterthanwalking | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Spawn | |Spawn a Romero's Hearse | ||
| | |Thelastride | ||
|- | |||
|Spawn a Trashmaster | |||
|Rubbishcar | |||
|- | |||
|Spawn Love Fist's Limo | |||
|Rockandrollcar | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Spawn Rhino tank | |Spawn Rhino tank | ||
Line 37: | Line 43: | ||
|Clear weather | |Clear weather | ||
|Alovelyday | |Alovelyday | ||
|- | |||
|Aggressive Drivers | |||
|Miamitraffic | |||
|- | |||
|All cars are black | |||
|Iwantitpaintedblack | |||
|- | |||
|All cars are pink | |||
|Ahairdresserscar | |||
|- | |||
|All traffic lights are green | |||
|Greenlight | |||
|- | |||
|Blow up nearby cars | |||
|Bigbang | |||
|- | |||
|Cars can drive/hover over water | |||
|Seaways | |||
|- | |||
|Cars can fly | |||
|Comeflywithme | |||
|- | |||
|Change Skin/Clothes | |||
|Stilllikedressingup | |||
|- | |||
|Commit Suicide | |||
|Icanttakeitanymore | |||
|- | |||
|Decrease Wanted level | |||
|Leavemealone | |||
|- | |||
|Increase Wanted Level | |||
|Youwonttakemealive | |||
|- | |||
|Sunny/Clear Weather | |||
|Alovelyday | |||
|- | |||
|Light Clouds | |||
|Apleasantday | |||
|- | |||
|Stormy Weather | |||
|Catsanddogs | |||
|- | |||
|Foggy Weather | |||
|Cantseeathing | |||
|- | |||
|Overcast Weather | |||
|Abitdrieg | |||
|- | |||
|Girls Carry Guns | |||
|Chickswithguns | |||
|- | |||
|Gives Tommy thin arms/legs | |||
|Programmer | |||
|- | |||
|Gives Tommy thick arms/legs | |||
|Deepfriedmarsbars | |||
|- | |||
|Ladies Man, Women Follow You | |||
|Fannymagnet | |||
|- | |||
|Makes everything faster | |||
|Onspeed | |||
|- | |||
|Makes everything slower | |||
|Booooooring | |||
|- | |||
|Speed up game clock | |||
|Lifeispassingmeby | |||
|- | |||
|Makes Tommy smoke a cigarette | |||
|Certaindeath | |||
|- | |||
|Only the wheels of a car are visible | |||
|Wheelsareallineed | |||
|- | |||
|Sportscars have big wheels | |||
|Loadsoflittlethings | |||
|- | |||
|Peds Carry Guns | |||
|Ourgodgivenrighttobeararms | |||
|- | |||
|Peds Hate You | |||
|Nobodylikesme | |||
|- | |||
|Peds Riot | |||
|Fightfightfight | |||
|- | |||
|Perfect Handling | |||
|Gripiseverything | |||
|- | |||
|Shows Media Level (when 2+ stars) | |||
|Chasestat | |||
|- | |||
|Play as Hilary King | |||
|Ilooklikehilary | |||
|- | |||
|Play as Ken Rosenberg | |||
|Mysonisalawyer | |||
|- | |||
|Play as Lance Vance | |||
|Looklikelance | |||
|- | |||
|Play as Love Fist character (Dick) | |||
|Weloveourdick | |||
|- | |||
|Play as Love Fist character (Jezz Torent) | |||
|Rockandrollman | |||
|- | |||
|Play as Mercedes | |||
|Foxylittlething | |||
|- | |||
|Play as Phil Cassidy | |||
|Onearmedbandit | |||
|- | |||
|Play as Ricardo Diaz | |||
|Cheatshavebeencracked | |||
|- | |||
|Play as Sonny Forelli | |||
|Idonthavethemoneysonny | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
[[Category:Cheats]] | [[Category:Cheats]] |