Hashbury Safehouse: Difference between revisions
m
no edit summary
Thescarydude (talk | contribs) (Undo revision 126400 by Claude CJ Vercetti (talk)) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Price:''' || $40,000 | |'''Price:''' || $40,000 | ||
|- | |||
|'''City:''' || [[San Andreas]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Location:''' || The southeastern corner of [[Hashbury]], [[San Fierro]]; at the back of a large alleyway, between two flights of stairs. | |'''Location:''' || The southeastern corner of [[Hashbury]], [[San Fierro]]; at the back of a large alleyway, between two flights of stairs. |