Members, Alumni
24,921
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Portland== | ==Portland== | ||
===Red Light District=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Business | ! Business | ||
! Type | ! Type | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Image:Ammu-Nation-GTAIII-Portland-exterior.jpg|240px|Ammu-Nation]] | ||
| Firearms shop | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:BigAlsLiquor-GTAIII-exterior.jpg|240px|Big Al's Liquor]] | |||
| Bar | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Capitali-GTAIII-exterior.jpg|240px|Capitali]] | |||
| Wholesale | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:CheapThrills-GTAIII-exterior.jpg|240px|Cheap Thrills]] | |||
| Sex shop | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:ClassicNails-GTAIII-exterior.jpg|240px|Classic Nails]] | |||
| Manicure business | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:-ExecutiveRelief-GTAIII-exterior.jpg|240px|Executive Relief]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Fellas-GTAIII-exterior.jpg|240px|Fellas]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:FluffyPillows-GTAIII-exterior.jpg|240px|Fluffy Pillows]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| [[Image:FreimanCoatedFabricCorp-GTAIII-exterior.jpg|240px|Freiman Coated Fabric Corp]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Image:GlenwoodDrugStore-GTAIII-exterior.jpg|240px|Glenwood Drug Store]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Image:MeeouchSexKittenClub-GTAIII-exterior.jpg|240px|Meeouch Sex Kitten Club]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Image:OilyJohnnie'sMassageParlor-GTAIII-exterior.jpg|240px|Oily Johnnie's Massage Parlor]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |