Members, Alumni
24,921
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
| [[:Category:Scrap Yards|Scrap Yard]] | | [[:Category:Scrap Yards|Scrap Yard]] | ||
| Appears in missions [[The Crook]], and [[Dead Skunk in the Trunk]].<br>There is a Pony parked here.<br>A Micro-Uzi can also be found here.<br> | | Appears in missions [[The Crook]], and [[Dead Skunk in the Trunk]].<br>There is a Pony parked here.<br>A Micro-Uzi can also be found here.<br> | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:HongHungInc.-GTAIII.JPG|140px]]<center><br>[[Hong Hung Inc.]]</center> | |||
| Chinatown, Portland Island | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:HyakeDojo.jpg|140px]]<center><br>[[Hyaku Dojo]]</center> | |||
| Bedford Point, Staunton Island | |||
| | |||
| 白道場 is Japanese for white dojo.<br>There is a hidden package in the alleyway of the dojo.<br>Appears in the mission [[Kanbu Bust-out]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |