Template:Gtasa: Difference between revisions
m (Minor correction including, but not limited to, grammar and spelling fixes...) |
(+schools +collectables, shuffled) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" bgcolor="#F7B666"| ''' | |align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" bgcolor="#F7B666"| '''Schools''' | ||
|valign=top style="font-size: 90%;"| [[ | |valign=top style="font-size: 90%;"| [[Driving School]] | [[Flight School]] | [[Bike School]] | [[Boat School]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" bgcolor="#F7B666"| '''Collectables''' | |||
|valign=top style="font-size: 90%;"| [[Hidden Packages]] | [[Hidden Sprays]] | [[Unique Stunts]] | [[Horseshoes]] | [[Oysters]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" bgcolor="#F7B666"| ''' | |align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" bgcolor="#F7B666"| '''Resources''' | ||
|valign=top style="font-size: 90%;"| [[GTA San Andreas Cheats (PS2)|PlayStation 2]], [[GTA San Andreas Cheats (Xbox)|Xbox]], [[GTA San Andreas Cheats (PC)|PC]] | |valign=top style="font-size: 90%;"| [[Missions in GTA San Andreas|Missions]] | [[Characters in GTA San Andreas|Characters]] [[Vehicles in GTA San Andreas|Vehicles]] | [[Weapons in GTA San Andreas|Weapons]] | [[Safehouses in GTA San Andreas|Safehouses]] | Cheats ''([[GTA San Andreas Cheats (PS2)|PlayStation 2]], [[GTA San Andreas Cheats (Xbox)|Xbox]], [[GTA San Andreas Cheats (PC)|PC]])'' | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 15:54, 5 May 2007
Locations | Los Santos | San Fierro | Las Venturas | Red County | Flint County | Bone County | Mount Chiliad |
Characters | Carl Johnson (CJ) | Sweet | Big Smoke | Ryder | Kendl | Tenpenny | Pulaski | Cesar | Woozie | Catalina | Toreno | Salvatore |
Radio Stations | K-Rose | Radio X | Radio Los Santos | Playback | SF-UR | K-JAH | WCTR | K-DST | Master Sounds | CSR | Bounce |
Schools | Driving School | Flight School | Bike School | Boat School |
Collectables | Hidden Packages | Hidden Sprays | Unique Stunts | Horseshoes | Oysters |
Resources | Missions | Characters Vehicles | Weapons | Safehouses | Cheats (PlayStation 2, Xbox, PC) |
Related titles and mods | Hot Coffee | Multi Theft Auto | San Andreas Multiplayer |