Members, Trusted Users
230
edits
m (→Vehicles) |
(Added Jetmax, Squalo, Suntrap and Tropic info) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
| [[Hakuchou Custom]] | | [[Hakuchou Custom]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Jetmax]] | |||
| Speedboat | |||
| Unknown | |||
| No<ref name="Shitzu">The vehicle appears in Grand Theft Auto IV, badged as a [[Grotti]] vehicle.</ref> | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[NRG 900]] | | [[NRG 900]] | ||
Line 43: | Line 52: | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[Squalo]] | |||
| Speedboat | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Suntrap]] | |||
| Speedboat | |||
| Unknown | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tropic]] | |||
| Speedboat | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vader]] | | [[Vader]] | ||
Line 54: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Notes== | |||
<references /> | |||
{{vehicle brands}} | {{vehicle brands}} |