Wiki Administrator, Administrators, Trusted Users
1,996
edits
m (not unique, even the rigged to blow video walkthrough shows a diff color) |
(I can't believe it has been missing for so long) |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|[[Grand Theft Auto (mission)|Grand Theft Auto]] | |[[Grand Theft Auto (mission)|Grand Theft Auto]] | ||
|[[File:Infernus-GTAIII-GrandTheftAuto-front.jpg|<!--128px-->225px]] | |[[File:Infernus-GTAIII-GrandTheftAuto-front.jpg|<!--128px-->225px]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Kuruma]] | |||
|Teal color | |||
|[[Give Me Liberty]] | |||
|[[File:Kuruma-GTAIII-GiveMeLiberty-front.jpg|<!--128px-->225px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Manana#Variants|Manana with Corpse]] | |[[Manana#Variants|Manana with Corpse]] |