Wrecks: Difference between revisions
→Wrecks in San Andreas
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|[[Walton]] wreck | |[[Walton]] wreck | ||
|A wreck of the [[walton]] seen outside [[Catalina]]s house | |A wreck of the [[walton]] seen outside [[Catalina]]s house | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:greenwrecks.png|<!--128px-->225px|]] | |||
|Green wrecks | |||
|2 green wrecks seen behind the junkyard, [[Whetstone]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Glenshit.png|<!--127px-->225px|]] | |[[Image:Glenshit.png|<!--127px-->225px|]] |