User:A-Dust/Sandbox5/HD: Difference between revisions
< User:A-Dust | Sandbox5
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" style="text-align: center" | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Character | ! rowspan="2" width="100"|Character | ||
! rowspan="2" width="200"|Residence | |||
! rowspan="2" width="150"|Family | |||
! rowspan="2" width="250"|Nationality | |||
! rowspan="2" width="250"|Status | |||
! rowspan="2" width="250"|Occupation | |||
! class="unsortable" colspan="6" width="300"|Affiliation(s) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | ! width="50"|[[Grand Theft Auto IV|GTA IV]] | ||
! width="75"|[[The Lost and Damned]] | |||
! width="75"|[[The Ballad of Gay Tony]] | |||
! width="50"|[[Grand Theft Auto: Chinatown Wars|GTA Chinatown Wars]] | |||
! width="75"|[[Grand Theft Auto V|GTA V]] | |||
! width="75"|[[Grand Theft Auto Online|GTA Online]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | '''[[2Hot2Handle]]''' | ||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | '''[[Jenny Acorn]]''' | ||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| News Reporter<br /><small>([[Weazel News]])</small> | |||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | '''[[Alejandra]]''' | ||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Cashier<br /><small>([[TW@]] in [[Broker]])</small> | |||
| [[:File:Alejandra-GTAIV.jpg|Yes]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | '''[[Marnie Allen]]''' | ||
| [[Los Santos in GTA V|Los Santos]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Recruiter<br /><small>([[Epsilon Program]])</small> | |||
| [[:File:MarnieAllen-GTAIV.jpg|Yes]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | '''[[Alonzo]]''' | ||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]]: [[Northwood]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Player Choice<br /><small>(during [[A Long Way to Fall]])</small> | |||
| Gangster<br /><small>([[Northwood Dominican Drug Dealers]])</small> | |||
| [[:File:Alonzo-GTAIV.jpg|Yes]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | '''[[Yusuf Amir]]'''<br />'''[[Yusuf Amir|يوسف امير]]''' | ||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]]: [[Middle Park East]] | |||
| [[Abdul Amir]] <small>(father)</small> | |||
| [[United Arab Emirates|Emirati]]<br /><small>(Dubai)</small> | |||
| Alive | |||
| Real Estate Developer | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| [[:File:YusufAmir-TBOGT.jpg|Yes]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | '''[[Giovanni Ancelotti]]''' | ||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| [[Gracie Ancelotti]] <small>(daughter)</small> | |||
| [[Italy|Italian]]<br /><small>(Naples)</small> | |||
| Alive | |||
| [[Gang Leaders|Don]]<br /><small>([[Ancelotti Family]])</small> | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | '''[[Gracie Ancelotti]]''' | ||
| [[Alderney]]: [[Acter]] | |||
| [[Giovanni Ancelotti]] <small>(father)</small> | |||
| [[United States of America|American]]<br /><small>([[Alderney City]])</small> | |||
| Alive | |||
| Unknown | |||
| [[:File:GracieAncelotti-GTAIV.jpg|Yes]] | |||
| No | |||
| [[:File:GracieAncelotti-TBOGT-artwork.jpg|Yes]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | '''[[Ashley Anderson]]''' | ||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | '''[[Andrei]]'''<br />'''[[Andrei|Андрей]]''' | ||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Russia|Russian]] | |||
| Deceased<br /><small>(during [[Crime and Punishment]])</small> | |||
| Gangster<br /><small>([[Faustin Family]])</small> | |||
| [[:File:Andrei-GTAIV.jpg|Yes]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | '''[[Jermaine Andrews]]''' | ||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]]: [[Broker]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Mechanic<br /><small>([[Native American Engines]])</small> | |||
| [[:File:JermaineAndrews-GTAIV.jpg|Yes]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | '''[[Anthony]]''' | ||
| [[Alderney]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Player Choice<br /><small>(Random Encounter)</small> | |||
| Gangster<br /><small>([[Ancelotti Family]])</small> | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | '''[[Anton]]''' | ||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Russia|Russian]] | |||
| Deceased | |||
| Gangster<br /><small>([[Petrovic Family]])</small> | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[]] || [[]] | | '''[[Lester Arnold]]''' | ||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]]<br /><small>([[San Fierro]])</small> | |||
| Alive | |||
| [[Gang Leaders|Gang Leader]]<br /><small>([[The Angels of Death]])</small> | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[]] | | '''[[Ernesto Asaltacunas]]''' | ||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Cuba|Cuban]]<br /><small>(Santa Clara)</small> | |||
| Alive | |||
| Baseball Ball Player<br /><small>([[Liberty Swingers]])</small> | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[]] | | '''[[Jon Atkinson]]''' | ||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Police Detective<br /><small>([[LCPD in GTA IV Era|Liberty City Police Department]])</small> | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[]] || [[]] | | '''[[Luther Austin]]''' | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Television Presenter<br /><small>([[The Serrated Edge]])</small> | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[]] | | '''[[Roy Ayers]]''' | ||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]]<br /><small>([[Fusion FM]])</small> | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[]] || [[]] | | '''[[Phil Bacerra]]''' | ||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Player Choice<br /><small>(through [[Most Wanted]])</small> | |||
| Unknown | |||
| [[:File:PhilBacerra-GTAIV.png|Yes]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[]] || | | '''[[Bao]]''' | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[China|Chinese]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Artist | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[]] | | '''[[Johnny Barbosa]]''' | ||
| [[Alderney]]: [[Alderney City]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]]<br /><small>([[Alderney City]])</small> | |||
| Deceased<br /><small>(during [[Meltdown (GTA IV)|Meltdown]])</small> | |||
| Waste Collector<br /><small>([[Liberty Sanitation Department]])<small> | |||
| [[:File:JohnnyBarbosa-GTAIV.jpg|Yes]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[]] | | '''[[Jon Atkinson]]''' | ||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Police Detective<br /><small>([[LCPD in GTA IV Era|Liberty City Police Department]])</small> | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[]] | | '''[[Mallorie Bardas|Mallorie Bardas-Bellic]]''' | ||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]]: [[South Bohan]] | |||
| [[Roman Bellic]] <small>(husband)</small><br />[[Roman's Child|Child]]<br />[[Niko Bellic]] <small>(cousin-in-law)</small> | |||
| [[United States of America|American]]<br /><small>([[Puerto Rico]])</small> | |||
| Alive | |||
| Secretary<br /><small>([[Express Car Service]])</small> | |||
| [[:File:MallorieBardas-GTAIV.jpg|Yes]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[]] | | '''[[TJ Barry]]''' | ||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| News Reporter<br /><small>([[Liberty Tree]])</small> | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[]] | | '''[[Richard Bastion]]''' | ||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]]<br /><small>([[The Richard Bastion Show]])</small> | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[]] || [[]]: [[]] || | | '''[[Phil Bell]]''' | ||
| [[Alderney]]: [[Tudor]] | |||
| Divorced Wife<br />Unnamed Children<br />[[Frankie Gallo]] <small>(nephew)</small> | |||
| [[United States of America|American]]<br /><small>([[Alderney City]])</small> | |||
| Alive | |||
| Unknown | |||
| [[:File:PhilBell-GTAIV.jpg|Yes]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Milica Bellic]]''' | |||
| | |||
| [[Niko Bellic]] <small>(son)</small><br />Unnamed son<br />[[Roman Bellic]] <small>(nephew)</small> | |||
| [[Serbia|Serbian]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Niko Bellic]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| [[Milica Bellic]] <small>(mother)</small><br />Unnamed Brother<br />[[Roman Bellic]] <small>(cousin)</small><br />[[Roman's Child]] <small>(nephew/niece)</small> | |||
| [[Serbia|Serbian]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Criminal | |||
| [[:File:NikoBellic-GTAIV.jpg|Yes]] | |||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Roman Bellic]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]]: [[South Bohan]] | |||
| [[Mallorie Bardas|Mallorie Bardas-Bellic]] <small>(wife)</small><br />[[Roman's Child|Child]]<br />[[Roman's Mother|Unnamed Mother]]<br />[[Niko Bellic]] <small>(cousin)</small><br />[[Milica Bellic]] <small>(aunt)</small> | |||
| [[Serbia|Serbian]] | |||
| Player Choice<br /><small>(during [[Mr and Mrs Bellic]])</small> | |||
| Entrepreneur<br /><small>([[Express Car Service]])</small> | |||
| [[:File:RomanBellic-GTAIV.jpg|Yes]] | |||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Teddy Benavidez]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]]: [[Northwood]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Dominican Republic|Dominican]] | |||
| Deceased<br /><small>(during [[A Long Way to Fall]])</small> | |||
| Gangster<br /><small>([[Northwood Dominican Drug Dealers]])</small> | |||
| [[:File:TeddyBenavidez-GTAIV.jpg|Yes]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Benny (GTA IV)|Benny]]''' | |||
| [[Alderney]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Player Choice<br /><small>(Random Encounter)</small> | |||
| Gangster<br /><small>([[Ancelotti Family]])</small> | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Jacquise Benson]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Politician | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Adam Biggs]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Alive | |||
| Artist | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Ray Boccino]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]]: [[Algonquin]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]]<br /><small>([[Westdyke]])</small> | |||
| Deceased<br /><small>(during [[Pest Control]])</small> | |||
| Manager<br /><small>(Drusilla's]])</small> | |||
| [[:File:RayBoccino-GTAIV.jpg|Yes]] | |||
| [[:File:RayBoccino-TLAD.jpg|Yes]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Faustin's Bodyguard|The Bodyguard]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Player Choice<br /><small>(during [[Mr and Mrs Bellic]])</small> | |||
| Bodyguard<br /><small>([[Faustin Family]])</small> | |||
| [[:File:TheKiller-GTAIV.jpg|Yes]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Marty Boldenow]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Player Choice<br /><small>(through [[Most Wanted]])</small> | |||
| Unknown | |||
| [[:File:MartyBoldenow-GTAIV.png|Yes]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Marco Bonnaro]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Deceased<br /><small>(during [[Pegorino's Pride]])</small> | |||
| Gangster<br /><small>([[Pegorino Family]])</small> | |||
| [[:File:MarcoBonnaro&PeterMarchetti-GTAIV.jpg|Yes]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Boris]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Russia|Russian]] | |||
| Deceased | |||
| Gangster<br />([[Petrovic Family]])</small> | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Eduard Borodin]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Russia|Russian]] | |||
| Deceased<br /><small>(during [[Paper Trail]])</small> | |||
| Businessman | |||
| [[:File:EduardBorodin-GTAIV.jpg|Yes]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Dave Bosoy]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Deceased | |||
| Ship Crew Member<br /><small>([[Platypus]])</small> | |||
| [[:File:DaveBosoy-GTAIV.jpg|Yes]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Sammy Bottino]]''' | |||
| | |||
| [[Antonia Bottino]] <small>(daughter)</small> | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Routines at the Split Sides|Frankie Boyle]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[United Kingdom|British]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Comedian<br /><small>([[Split Sides]])</small> | |||
| No | |||
| [[:File:FrankieBoyle-TLAD.png|Yes]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Carl Bradshaw]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Alive | |||
| [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]]<br /><small>([[Tuff Gong Radio]])</small> | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Brett]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Actor | |||
| [[:File:Brett-GTAIV.jpg|Yes]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Darko Brevic]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Serbia|Serbian]] | |||
| Player Choice<br /><small>(during [[That Special Someone]])</small> | |||
| Unknown | |||
| [[:File:DarkoBrevic-GTAIV.jpg|Yes]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Marlon Bridges]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]]<br />([[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]])</small> | |||
| Deceased<br /><small>(during [[Photo Shoot]])</small> | |||
| Gangster and Drug Dealer<br /><small>([[North Holland Hustlers]])</small> | |||
| [[:File:MarlonBridges-GTAIV.png|Yes]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Leo Brodell]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Player Choice<br /><small>(through [[Most Wanted]])</small> | |||
| Unknown | |||
| [[:File:LeoBrodell-GTAIV.png|Yes]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[The Brown Streak]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Superhero<br /><small>([[The Brown Streak Returns]])</small> | |||
| [[:File:TheBrownStreak-GTAIV.png|Yes]] | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[DJ Brutaldubs]]''' | |||
| [[Alderney]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| DJ<br /><small>([[Fan Dang]])</small> | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Ray Bulgarin]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]]: [[Meadows Park]] | |||
| [[Galina Bulgarin]] <small>(sister)</small> | |||
| [[Russia|Russian]] | |||
| Deceased<br /><small>(during [[Departure Time]])</small> | |||
| [[Gang Leaders|Gang Leader]]<br /><small>([[Bulgarin Family]])</small> | |||
| [[:File:RayBulgarin-GTAIV.jpg|Yes]] | |||
| No | |||
| [[:File:RayBulgarin-TBOGT.jg|Yes]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Keenan Burdett]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Player Choice<br /><small>(through [[Most Wanted]])</small> | |||
| Unknown | |||
| [[:File:KeenanBurdett-GTAIV.png|Yes]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Mitt Burrows]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Criminal Court Judge | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Ashley Butler]]''' | |||
| [[Blaine County]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Deceased | |||
| Unknown | |||
| [[:File:AshleyButler-GTAIV.jpg|Yes]] | |||
| [[:File:AshleyButler-TLAD.jpg|Yes]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| [[:File:AshleyButler-GTAV.jpg|Yes]] | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Ivan Bytchkov]]''' | |||
| [[Alderney]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Russia|Russian]] | |||
| Deceased<br /><small>(either [[Ivan The Not So Terrible]] or Random Encounter)</small> | |||
| Criminal | |||
| [[:File:IvanBytchkov-GTAIV.jpg|Yes]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Acts at Perestroika|Catch]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Alive | |||
| Juggler<br /><small>([[Perestroika]])</small> | |||
| [[:File:Catch-GTAIV.jpg|Yes]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Acts at Perestroika|Dusty Cowpoke]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Alive | |||
| Performance Artist<br /><small>([[Perestroika]])</small> | |||
| [[:File:DustyCowpoke-GTAIV.jpg|Yes]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Daddy Yankee]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]]<br /><small>([[San Juan Sounds]])</small> | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Routines at the Split Sides|Ricky Gervais]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[United Kingdom|British]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Comedian<br /><small>([[Split Sides]])</small> | |||
| [[:File:RickyGervais-GTAIV.jpg|Yes]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Acts at Perestroika|The Incredible Kleinman]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Alive | |||
| Magician<br /><small>([[Perestroika]])</small> | |||
| [[:File:TheIncredibleKleinman-GTAIV.jpg|Yes]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Molly Jenkins]]''' | |||
| [[San Fierro]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Acts at Perestroika|Laurel]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Alive | |||
| Magician's Assistant<br /><small>([[Perestroika]])</small> | |||
| [[:File:TheIncredibleKleinman-GTAIV.jpg|Yes]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Acts at Perestroika|Bluesy St. John]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Alive | |||
| Singer<br /><small>([[Perestroika]])</small> | |||
| [[:File:BluesySt.John-GTAIV.jpg|Yes]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Routines at the Split Sides|Katt Williams]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Comedian<br /><small>([[Split Sides]])</small> | |||
| [[:File:KattWilliams-GTAIV.jpg|Yes]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |