GTA Vice City Cheats (PC): Difference between revisions
m (Small update) |
(added links and missing cheat) |
||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
|chasestat | |chasestat | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Play as Hilary King | |Play as [[Hilary King]] | ||
|ilooklikehilary | |ilooklikehilary | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Play as Ken Rosenberg | |Play as [[Ken Rosenberg]] | ||
|mysonisalawyer | |mysonisalawyer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Play as Lance Vance | |Play as [[Lance Vance]] | ||
|looklikelance | |looklikelance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Play as Love Fist character | |Play as Love Fist character [[Dick]] | ||
|weloveourdick | |weloveourdick | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Play as Love Fist character | |Play as Love Fist character [[Jezz Torrent]] | ||
|rockandrollman | |rockandrollman | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Play as Mercedes | |Play as [[Mercedes Cortez]] | ||
|foxylittlething | |foxylittlething | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Play as Phil Cassidy | |Play as [[Phil Cassidy]] | ||
|onearmedbandit | |onearmedbandit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Play as Ricardo Diaz | |Play as [[Ricardo Diaz]] | ||
|cheatshavebeencracked | |cheatshavebeencracked | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Play as Sonny Forelli | |Play as [[Sonny Forelli]] | ||
|idonthavethemoneysonny | |idonthavethemoneysonny | ||
|- | |||
|Boats can fly | |||
|airship | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |