Weapons: Difference between revisions
Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|Sub Machine Gun | |Sub Machine Gun | ||
|[[Assault SMG|FN P90]], 5.7x28mm | |[[Assault SMG|FN P90]], 5.7x28mm | ||
|[[Grand Theft Auto IV|GTA IV]] ([[The Ballad of Gay Tony]])<br />[[Grand Theft Auto V|GTA V]] (appears in the Special and Collector's | |[[Grand Theft Auto IV|GTA IV]] ([[The Ballad of Gay Tony]])<br />[[Grand Theft Auto V|GTA V]] (appears in the Special and Collector's Editions and in GTA Online) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SPAS12-GTAVC.png|120px]] | |[[File:SPAS12-GTAVC.png|120px]] | ||
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
|Shotgun | |Shotgun | ||
|UTAS UTS-15 | |UTAS UTS-15 | ||
|[[GTA V]] | |[[Grand Theft Auto V|GTA V]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:BullpupShotgun-GTAV-artwork.png|120px]] | |||
|Shotgun | |||
|Kel-Tec KSG | |||
|[[Grand Theft Auto V|GTA V]] (appears in the Special and Collector's Editions) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:AK-47-GTAIII.png|120px]] | |[[File:AK-47-GTAIII.png|120px]] |