Vapid: Difference between revisions
(The Vapid badge can be seen inside the car.) |
(Same as the Tow Truck.) |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| [[wp:Ford Thunderbird (first generation)|1955-1957 Ford Thunderbird]] | | [[wp:Ford Thunderbird (first generation)|1955-1957 Ford Thunderbird]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[Slamvan]] | |||
| Van | |||
| [[wp:Ford_F-Series#Second_generation_.281953.E2.80.931956.29|1953-1956 Ford F-Series]] | |||
| [[The Lost and Damned|TLAD]] exclusive | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Speedo]] | | [[Speedo]] |