Template:Tlad: Difference between revisions
m
no edit summary
GuildKnight (talk | contribs) (tweaks) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|align="center" style="font-size: 90%; background-color: #334; color: #FFF; width:100px;"| '''Gameplay''' | |align="center" style="font-size: 90%; background-color: #334; color: #FFF; width:100px;"| '''Gameplay''' | ||
|valign=top style="font-size: 90%;"| [[100% Completion in The Lost and Damned|100%]] | [[Cheats in GTA IV#The Lost and Damned|Cheats]] | [[Missions in The Lost and Damned|Missions]] | [[Multiplayer in The Lost and Damned|Multiplayer]] | [[Seagulls]] | |valign=top style="font-size: 90%;"| [[100% Completion in The Lost and Damned|100%]] | [[Cheats in GTA IV#The Lost and Damned|Cheats]] | [[Missions in The Lost and Damned|Missions]] | [[Multiplayer in The Lost and Damned|Multiplayer]] | [[Seagulls]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="center" style="font-size: 90%; background-color: #334; color: #FFF; width:100px;"| '''Gameplay''' | |||
|valign=top style="font-size: 90%;"| [[Diamonds]] | [[Heroin]] | [[Impossible Trinity]] ([[Museum Piece]], [[Collector's Item]] and [[Not So Fast]]) | |||
|}</div></div><includeonly>[[Category:The Lost and Damned]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Navigation]]</noinclude> | |}</div></div><includeonly>[[Category:The Lost and Damned]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Navigation]]</noinclude> |