Character Changes: Difference between revisions
m
→Beta Names
m (Created page with ''''Beta Characters''' are persons or characters that was cut or rechanged during the development of a GTA game. Only two types of characters that were '''Deleted''', '''Beta Name…') |
m (→Beta Names) |
||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|'''BJ Jones''' | |'''BJ Jones''' | ||
|[[BJ Smith]] | |[[BJ Smith]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''Fernando Diaz''' | |'''Fernando Diaz''' | ||
|[[Ricardo Diaz]] | |[[Ricardo Diaz]] |