Members
364
edits
(Adding Debug mode) |
(Correcting dubug mode+new functions) |
||
Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Teleport | |Teleport | ||
| | |numeric keys (2,4,6,8)+Num 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Do not limiting FPS | |||
|Num- | |||
|- | |||
|Frame by Frame game | |||
|Num+ | |||
|- | |||
|Zoom out | |||
|Page Up or Num7 | |||
|- | |||
|Zoom in | |||
|Page Down or Num9 | |||
|} | |} | ||